Outwell Brim

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Brim
from £37.99to £45.254 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Outwell Brim Coffee Table
• Material: Durable, waterproof plastic
• Especially compact packed size
• Waterproof tabletop made of robust plastic
• Legs easily attachable to tabletop
• Dimensions: Length 48 cm, Width 50 cm, Height 50 cm, Weight 2.3 kg, Max. load 10 kg, Packed size: Length 11 cm, Width 50 cm, Height 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Brim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Brim Coffee Table - Summer Camping Hiking - 2026 Model NEW 531161
Outwell Brim Coffee Table - Summer Camping Hiking - 2026 Model NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Brim Coffee Table 531161
Outwell Brim Coffee Table, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Brim Coffee Table – Lightweight Waterproof Camping Table with Detachable Legs & Carry Bag, Compact Outdoor Side Table for Camping, Caravan & Garden 531161
LIGHTWEIGHT & COMPACT DESIGN – Weighing just 2.3kg, this coffee table is easy to carry and store, making it ideal for camping trips, caravans, festivals and outdoor adventures. WATERPROOF TABLETOP – Durable moulded plastic surface resists moisture and spills, allowing for quick and easy cleaning after meals or drinks. DETACHABLE LEGS FOR QUICK SETUP – Legs easily attach and detach from the tabletop for fast, tool-free assembly and compact packing. SMALL PACK SIZE FOR EASY STORAGE – Packs down flat to fit neatly into cars, campervans or storage cupboards without taking up valuable space. STABLE & PRACTICAL SURFACE – Provides a reliable tabletop for drinks, snacks, lamps or accessories, with a maximum load capacity of 10kg. INCLUDES CARRY BAG – Supplied with a dedicated carry bag for convenient transport and protection when not in use. VERSATILE OUTDOOR USE – Ideal as a coffee table, side table or utility surface for camping, caravanning, picnics or garden seating areas.
prodImage
£43.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Brim Coffee Table Camping Caravan Motorhome Garden Picnic Bag 531161
Outwell Brim Coffee Table Camping Caravan Motorhome Garden Picnic Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outwell Brim Coffee Table
Material: Durable, waterproof plastic
Especially compact packed size
Waterproof tabletop made of robust plastic
Legs easily attachable to tabletop
Dimensions: Length 48 cm, Width 50 cm, Height 50 cm, Weight 2.3 kg, Max. load 10 kg, Packed size: Length 11 cm, Width 50 cm, Height 50 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Brim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£64.95
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crespo R/215-M
£38.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic Chair
£37.03
Compare Prices
22 offers
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Easy Camp Comfy Chair
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Catamarca XL
£38.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Crespo AL-302
£35.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Outwell Clothesline (651011)
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Reel Airbed Single
£40.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel