Outwell Appetizer Maxi

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Appetizer Maxi
from £53.49to £69.993 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Camping Gas Stove
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Gas Consumption: 2 x 160 g/h
• Power: 2 x 2200 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Appetizer Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Appetizer Etna Twin Burner Gas Stove Camping Cooker 651160
Outwell Appetizer Etna Twin Burner Gas Stove Camping Cooker, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
Ready OUTWELL camping accessory - all-weather outdoor gear (126856) 140017
Convenience: All-weather design for camping and hiking; easy to pack and carry. Versatility: Durable Nylon construction helps handle regular outdoor use. Durability: Smart sizing (197 mm reference) and a clean look in Green. Packability: Includes Accessory, carry pouch for a ready-to-go setup at the campsite. Control: Built by OUTWELL with practical details for travel, festivals, and trips. (126856)
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
Outwell Appetizer Maxi Double Burner Gas Canister Stove 651160
Outwell Appetizer Maxi Double Burner Gas Canister Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Camping Gas Stove
Material: Stainless Steel
Gas Consumption: 2 x 160 g/h
Power: 2 x 2200 W

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Appetizer Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Teakettle tk1
£53.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Snow Peak Cook`n Save
£53.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Appetizer 2-Burner Cooker
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BioLite Portable Grill
£53.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Campingaz Camping Cook CV
£52.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petromax Cast iron potato roaster (pto30)
£57.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Optimus Crux Lite Solo
£52.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campingaz Powerbox 28 l Classic
£52.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus Essential Trail Cookware Set (P351150)
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cadac Safari Chef
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel