OTL Technologies Timmy & Tommy Headphone (AC0850)

Price History
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: No
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Headphones for children aged 3 to 7 years
• Wired with 3.5 mm jack
• Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz
• Sensitivity of 85 dB
• Adjustable, padded headband
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OTL Technologies Timmy & Tommy Headphone (AC0850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OTL-Technologies OTL Technologies Kids Headphones - Animal Crossing Timmy and Tommy Wired Headphones Blue HJ8U
OTL Technologies Kids Headphones - Animal Crossing Timmy and Tommy Wired Headphones Blue - Suitable for children aged 3-7 years - Compatible with...
prodImage
£21.86
Shipping: Free
OTL Technologies Kids Headphones - Animal Crossing Timmy and Tommy Wired Headpho AC0850
OTL Technologies Kids Headphones - Animal Crossing Timmy and Tommy Wired Headpho, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£23.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Headphones for children aged 3 to 7 years
Wired with 3.5 mm jack
Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz
Sensitivity of 85 dB
Adjustable, padded headband
Cable length of 0.9 m
Speakers with 30 mm drivers
Noise Cancelling
No
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
OTL Technologies Timmy & Tommy Headphone (AC0850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore H30i
£21.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Tune 500BT
£22.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Jr310
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skullcandy Uproar
£22.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips TAH3209BK/00
£22.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
JLab Studio Wireless
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JLab Studio 2 Wired
£20.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer HPS3000
£21.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
OneOdio A71
£20.95
Compare Prices
37 offers
prodImage
£21.86
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel