Oral-B Pro CrossAction Replacement Brush 16 Pack

Price History
• 10x better plaque removal
• X-shaped bristles for hard-to-reach areas
• Indicator bristles show when to replace
• Compatible with all Oral-B rechargeable toothbrushes
• 16 brush heads in plain mailbox packaging
• Removes 10x more plaque than the best-selling store brand
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro CrossAction Replacement Brush 16 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Electric Toothbrush Heads, 16 Count, White - Original Replacement Heads, X-Shape and Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Suitable for Mailbox B0BWNSJ2M6
Easy Delivery:16 counts of Oral-B Pro Cross Action toothbrush head in a mailbox compatible packaging Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums vs. a manual toothbrush Only genuine Oral-B brush heads feature X-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy Oral-B Cross Action features unique 16° angled bristles to perfectly adapt to each tooth for deep cleaning Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic & iO toothbrushes Brush head usage indicator: bristles turn from green to yellow reminding you when to change to keep 100% cleaning efficacy Oral-B is #1 brand most used by dentists worldwide with clinically proven results
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Braun Oral B Electric Toothbrush Heads Replacement Head Cross Action 2 4 6 8 16 5060278313474
Braun Oral B Electric Toothbrush Heads Replacement Head Cross Action 2 4 6 8 16, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£36.92
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Electric Toothbrush Heads, 16 Count, White - Original Replacement Heads, X-Shape and Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Suitable for Mailbox
Easy Delivery:16 counts of Oral-B Pro Cross Action toothbrush head in a mailbox compatible packaging Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums vs. a manual toothbrush Only genuine Oral-B brush heads feature X-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy Oral-B Cross Action features unique 16° angled bristles to perfectly adapt to each tooth for deep cleaning Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic & iO toothbrushes Brush head usage indicator: bristles turn from green to yellow reminding you when to change to keep 100% cleaning efficacy Oral-B is #1 brand most used by dentists worldwide with clinically proven results
prodImage
£82.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10x better plaque removal
X-shaped bristles for hard-to-reach areas
Indicator bristles show when to replace
Compatible with all Oral-B rechargeable toothbrushes
16 brush heads in plain mailbox packaging
Removes 10x more plaque than the best-selling store brand

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro CrossAction Replacement Brush 16 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£296.54
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6066/87
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare Premium Gum Care HX9054/87
£34.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White HX6065/10
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oclean S1 UVC
£32.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Replacement brush head HX6064/88
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
speedybotcouk
prodImage
£36.92
Shipping: Free
novaStore
prodImage
£82.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel