Oral-B Pro 3D White Replacement Brush Head

Manufacturer: Oral-B
from £39.99to £53.632 offersManufacturer: Oral-B
• Oral-B Pro 3DWhite Brush Head
• Polishing Cup for whiter teeth from day 1
• X-shaped bristles clean hard-to-reach areas
• Green indicator bristles show when it's time to replace
• Compatible with all Oral-B rechargeable toothbrushes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro 3D White Replacement Brush Head
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B Pro 3D White ORIGINAL Electric Toothbrush Head,X-Shaped Bristles and Unique Polishing Cup for Teeth Whitening and to Remove Surface Stains,Pack of 12 Toothbrush Heads,Suitable for Mailbox,White
Easy Delivery:12 counts of Oral-B Pro 3D White toothbrush head in a mailbox compatible packaging Whiter teeth starting as of day 1 by removing surface stains Only genuine Oral-B brush heads feature X-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy Oral-B 3D White features unique polishing cup to remove surface stains Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic & iO toothbrushes Brush head usage indicator: bristles turn from green to yellow reminding you when to change to keep 100% cleaning efficacy Oral-B is #1 brand most used by dentists worldwide with clinically proven results
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro 3D White Electric Toothbrush Head, X-Shaped Bristles And Unique Polishing Cup For Teeth Whitening And To Remove Surface Stains, White OPC-PDR9Y2D-NEW
Brand: Oral-B Color: InnerMaterial:Textile Features: EasyDelivery:12countsofOral-BPro3DWhitetoothbrushheadinamailboxcompatiblepackaging...
prodImage
£53.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Oral-B Pro 3DWhite Brush Head
Polishing Cup for whiter teeth from day 1
X-shaped bristles clean hard-to-reach areas
Green indicator bristles show when it's time to replace
Compatible with all Oral-B rechargeable toothbrushes

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro 3D White Replacement Brush Head
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£119.00
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 4
£181.49
Oral-B iO Series 4Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£236.00
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£181.52
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black LavaCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo
£206.00
Oral-B iO Series 3 DuoCompare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£105.00
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd HandpieceCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B My Way
£90.22
Oral-B My WayCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare C1 ProResults HX6010/32
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare Premium Gum Care HX9054/88
£34.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips HX9052/33
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oclean S1 UVC
£32.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
F9 Prime
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel