Oral-B iO 4N

Price History
• Smart toothbrush with four cleaning modes
• Pressure sensor with color alerts for pressure control
• App for optimizing brushing technique and feedback
• Combination of round brush and microvibrations
• 60-minute autonomy, timer for 4 x 30 seconds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO 4N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B iO4N Electric Toothbrush with Rechargeable Handle, iO Artifcial Intelligence, 1 Head and Travel Case - White XENUD_51.74_16APR_B0B5XPJ9B5_5
Oral-B BEST CLEANING with REVOLUTIONARY iO TECHNOLOGY to offer a professional cleaning feeling and smooth brushing Combines the exclusive Oral-B round head with soft microvibrations for a feeling of freshness and cleanliness in the mouth and 100% healthier gums in a week compared to a normal manual toothbrush 4 Modes to Customize Brushing: Daily Cleaning, Whitening, Sensitive and Removable SMART PRESSURE SENSOR lights up in red, white or green to let you know if you are brushing too strong, too soft or with the right pressure Contents: 1 x iO4 handle, 1 x head, 1 x travel case, 1 x charger, 1 x spare part holder
prodImage
£86.81
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO 4N Bluetooth Smart Electric Toothbrush Black 4210201414728_49.90_2205_SAT_B0B5FGNZXB
Premium razor more precise and comfortable for the skin SMOOTH CLOSE SHAVING - The 4 shaving elements with sonic technology provide a close shave that is gentle even on thick beards Optimal precision: ProTrimmer technology provides maximum cutting efficiency, even on hard to reach hairs (on legs, mustache and under the nose) Built to last for years: 100% made in Germany and 100% waterproof; With a powerful Li-Ion battery that provides 60 minutes of battery life; Use on wet or dry skin Efficiency and skin comfort: With AutoSense technology and 10,000 sonic vibrations, the Series 8 shaves more hair with every stroke
prodImage
£119.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smart toothbrush with four cleaning modes
Pressure sensor with color alerts for pressure control
App for optimizing brushing technique and feedback
Combination of round brush and microvibrations
60-minute autonomy, timer for 4 x 30 seconds

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO 4N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oral-B iO Series 3
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Junior Star Wars
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£67.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B iO Series 4
£71.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oral-B Pro 3 3000 Sensitive
£93.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel