Oral-B CrossAction CleanMaximizer Replacement Brush Head 8 Pack

Manufacturer: Oral-B
Oral-B CrossAction CleanMaximizer Replacement Brush Head 8 Pack
from £17.92to £36.993 offersManufacturer: Oral-B
• Replacement Brush Heads
• Compatible with: All Oral-B Braun electric toothbrushes (except Pulsonic & iO)
• Signals the optimal time to replace
• Contents: 8 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B CrossAction CleanMaximizer Replacement Brush Head 8 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B Braun Oral B Electric Toothbrush Heads Replacement Head Cross Action 2 4 6 8 16 5060278313474
Braun Oral B Electric Toothbrush Heads Replacement Head Cross Action 2 4 6 8 16, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£17.92
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Braun Oral B Electric Toothbrush Heads Replacement Head Cross Action 2 4 6 8 16 5060278313474
Braun Oral B Electric Toothbrush Heads Replacement Head Cross Action 2 4 6 8 16, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£19.92
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Cross Action Electric Toothbrush Head with CleanMaximiser Technology, Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 8, Suitable for Mailbox, White
Easy delivery: 8 counts of Oral-B cross Action toothbrush head in a mailbox compatible packaging With cleanmaximiser technology, green bristles turn yellow when it is time to replace your brush head Up to 100% more plaque removal and healthier gums vs. A regular manual toothbrush Oral-B best for whole mouth cleaning (excluding Oral-B designs of) Perfectly angled at 16 degrees to reach deep between teeth and sweep away plaque
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Signals the optimal time to replace
Compatible with
All Oral-B Braun electric toothbrushes (except Pulsonic & iO)
Contents
8 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B CrossAction CleanMaximizer Replacement Brush Head 8 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£119.00
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 4
£181.49
Oral-B iO Series 4Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£236.00
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£181.52
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black LavaCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo
£206.00
Oral-B iO Series 3 DuoCompare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£105.00
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd HandpieceCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B My Way
£90.22
Oral-B My WayCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6052/87
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Premium All-in-One HX9092/88
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6062/88
£20.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6014/87
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6064/87
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel