OnePlus Pad Go LTE 128GB

• Tablet with 11.35" display and 2408 x 1720 pixel resolution
• 8-core MediaTek Helio G99 processor for smooth performance
• 8 GB RAM for multitasking capabilities
• 128 GB internal storage for files and media
• 8000 mAh battery for long operating times
• USB-C ports for versatile connectivity
• Android 14 operating system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Pad Go LTE 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OnePlus Pad Go Android Tablet 8 GB RAM + 128 GB Storage LTE - Twin Mint Green 2X-GRDC-T24Y
Exceptional 2.4K 2408 x 1720 ultra-high resolution, 29 cm (11.35 inch) rugged display, ReadFit 7:5 screen ratio and 260 PPI with 400 nits brightness. AMAZING SOUND - Omnidirectional OnePlus sound with Dolby Atmos Quad speakers. Eye care: low blue light (TÜV Rheinland certified); intelligent brightness; DC dimmable; sleep mode All-day power: 8GB RAM with 128GB memory; 8000mAh large battery with standby time up to 514 hours, fast charge 33W SUPERVOOC Processor and operating system: MediaTek Helio G99, Android Oxygen OS 13.2 RAM installed: 8.0 GB; battery capacity: 8000.0 mAh; compatible devices: headphone; memory capacity: 128.0 GB;
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Pad Go 8GB/128GB LTE Twin Mint Green Android Tablet
OnePlus Pad Go 8GB/128GB LTE Twin Mint Green Android Tablet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.00 / Unit
Product Details
Tablet with 11.35" display and 2408 x 1720 pixel resolution
8-core MediaTek Helio G99 processor for smooth performance
8 GB RAM for multitasking capabilities
128 GB internal storage for files and media
8000 mAh battery for long operating times
USB-C ports for versatile connectivity
Android 14 operating system

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Pad Go LTE 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus Pad 4 512GB
£895.00
OnePlus Pad 4 512GBCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Pad Go 2 256GB
£390.54
OnePlus Pad Go 2 256GBCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GB
£179.99
OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GB
£296.00
OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Pad Go 2 WiFi 128GB
£299.00
OnePlus Pad Go 2 WiFi 128GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Tab M11 TB330XU (ZADB0034SE)
£219.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung 500T1C H02
£222.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 LTE 32GB
£221.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Apple iPad 10.2" 2021 64GB Wi-Fi (MK2K3FD/A)
£214.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Honor Pad 10 256GB
£219.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB LTE
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPad 10.9" 2024 64GB Wi-Fi (MCM84NF/A)
£248.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel