One For All WM 7482

Price History
• TV stand mount
• Compatible up to: 70 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 50 kg
• Material: Aluminum, Wood
• Cable Routing Concealed: No
• Dimensions: H138.5 Centimetre x W87.3 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 7482
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Falcon Universal TV Stand – Screen Size 32-70”- LCD/LED/Plasma/OLED/QLED TVs – VESA 400x400 – Max weight 50kg - Integrated Universal Soundbar holder - Elegant Design - WM7482 B0861FP4M4
FALCON UNIVERSAL TV STAND: Suitable for all TV screens from 32" to 70" and VESA sizes from 200x100 to 400x400 and a maximum weight of 50kg LUXURIOUS PATENTED DUTCH DESIGN: We make every detail count, from FSC certified handmade wooden legs to well thought device storing solutions, the Falcon TV Stand comes in an elegant Oak & Silver grey colour. AVOID CLUTTER AND KEEP A CLEAN LOOK: Additionally to its smart cable management system, Falcon smartly integrates storage space into its design, devices be fixed and hidden in the back. EASY ASSEMBLY AND INSTALLATION: The Falcon is assembled with hardly any tools. Following an elegant yet functional design, this TV Stand includes all mounting materials for an easy installation. AWARD-WINNING PRODUCT: We are the proud winners of the Red Dot Design Award 2020, one of the world’s largest and most renowned design competitions. DISCOVER ONE FOR ALL's TV STANDS: Contemporary interior design pieces which are flexible, practical and fit any modern living room. Easy no-drill installation in minutes.
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL Falcon WM 7482 878 mm TV Floor Stand with Bracket for 32-70” TVs - Light Oak, Brown,Silver/Grey 10260640
Good to know - This One For All Falcon TV stand is suitable for 32-70"" TVs - It's got a minimalist and modern vibe with a real wood finish that's sure to turn heads- Keep things looking tidy with cable management and space to mount a media box behind the fabric cover- Complete your home cinema setup with the universal sound bar bracket
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
One For All Falcon Universal TV Stand for Screen Size 32-70 inch - WM7482
One For All Falcon Universal TV Stand for Screen Size 32-70 inch - WM7482, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£309.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £309.25 / Unit
One For All Accessories TV and Video Brand Model Falcon Universal TV Stand for Screen Size 32-70 Inch with Soundbar Holder B093FVW9NK
Falcon Universal TV Stand for Screen Size 32-70 inch with Soundbar Holder Falcon Universal TV Stand for Screen Size 32-70 inch with Soundbar Holder from the brand ONE FOR ALL ONE FOR ALL. The products of this brand are made with the best quality materials.
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
One For All WM7482 Falcon Universal TV Stand for Screen Size 32-70 inch with Soundbar Holder
Turn your television into the center of attention Our stylish TV Stand allows you to mount your 32-65” TV without the need...
prodImage
£382.49
Shipping: Free
One For All WM7482 Falcon Up to 70 In TV Stand - Silver Grey 7883598
Want a TV stand that offers flexibility without drilling into walls while keeping your entertainment area organised? The One For All WM7482 Falcon TV Stand holds TVs from 32 to 70 inches and up to 50kg, perfect for larger screens needing a stable base. It supports VESA patterns up to 400x400mm, fitting most modern TVs easily. The silver grey finish adds a sleek, contemporary look, and the integrated cable management system neatly tucks wires away through holes in the rear panel. This stand arrives with all fixtures and fittings included, so you've got everything you need to get set up straight away. The built-in universal soundbar holder means you can position your audio equipment exactly where it works optimally, and there's generous storage space for your set-top box, games console, or media player. It provides a solid footprint without dominating your room, and it's manageable to position where you need it. With a manufacturer's lifetime guarantee included, you can trust this stand will support your TV for years to come. Maximum TV weight 50kg. Suitable for TVs up to 70 inch. Cable tidy holes in rear panel. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H121.1, W49.5, D87.8cm. 8.5kg. General Information: Manufacturer's lifetime guarantee. EAN: 8716184072277.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:70 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H138.5 Centimetre x W87.3 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 50 kg
Material:Aluminum, Wood
Specification
Cable Routing Concealed:No

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 7482
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All WM 4661
£48.37
One For All WM 4661Compare 9 Prices
One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 6 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC 7955
£24.99
One For All URC 7955Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All Evolve 2
£8.79
One For All Evolve 2Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£20.79
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM 7482
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£309.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £309.25 / Unit
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel