One For All WM 7481

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All WM 7481
from £299.00to £382.495 offersManufacturer: One For All
• TV mount
• Compatible with: 32
• Compatible up to: 70 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 50 kg
• Swiveling: No
• Material: Metal, Wood
• Function: Magnetic fabric cover, universal soundbar mount
• Dimensions: H87 Centimetre x W138.5 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 7481
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Falcon Universal TV Stand – Screen Size 32-70”- LCD/LED/Plasma/OLED/QLED TVs – VESA 200x100 to 400x400 – Max weight 50kg - Integrated Universal Soundbar holder - Elegant Design - WM7481 B0861R2MZJ
FALCON UNIVERSAL TV STAND: Suitable for all TV screens from 32" to 70" with a maximum weight of 50kg and VESA sizes from 200x100 to 400x400 LUXURIOUS PATENTED DUTCH DESIGN: We make every detail count, from FSC certified handmade wooden legs to well thought device storing solutions, the Falcon TV Stand comes in an elegant Walnut & Gun Metal grey colour. AVOID CLUTTER AND KEEP A CLEAN LOOK: Additionally to its smart cable management system, Falcon smartly integrates storage space into its design, devices be fixed and hidden in the back. EASY ASSEMBLY AND INSTALLATION: The Falcon is assembled with hardly any tools. Following an elegant yet functional design, this TV Stand includes all mounting materials for an easy installation. AWARD-WINNING PRODUCT: We are the proud winners of the Red Dot Design Award 2020, one of the world’s largest and most renowned design competitions. DISCOVER ONE FOR ALL's TV STANDS: Contemporary interior design pieces which are flexible, practical and fit any modern living room. Easy no-drill installation in minutes.
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL Falcon WM 7481 32-70"" TV Floor Stand - Dark Oak, Brown,Silver/Grey 10260642
Good to know - This One For All Falcon TV stand is suitable for 32-70"" TVs - It's got a minimalist and modern vibe with a real wood finish that's sure to turn heads- Keep things looking tidy with cable management and space to mount a media box behind the fabric cover- Complete your home cinema setup with the universal sound bar bracket
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
One For All Falcon Universal TV Stand for Screen Size 32-70 inch - WM7481
One For All Falcon Universal TV Stand for Screen Size 32-70 inch - WM7481, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£309.25
Shipping: Free
One 70" TV Stand Falcon Dark 222215-8716184072260
Brand: One For All Product type :FLAT_SCREEN_DISPLAY_MOUNT Colour: Black
prodImage
£323.61
Shipping: Free
One For All Falcon Universal TV Stand for Screen Size 32-70 inch with Soundbar Holder WM7481
Turn your television into the center of attention Our stylish TV Stand allows you to mount your 32-65” TV without the need...
prodImage
£382.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible with:32
Compatible up to:70 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H87 Centimetre x W138.5 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre
Weight:11 kg
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 50 kg
Swiveling:No
Material:Metal, Wood
Specification
Function:Magnetic fabric cover, universal soundbar mount

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 7481
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 2670
£49.99
One For All WM 2670Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC9290
£22.99
One For All URC9290Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC 1921
£14.03
One For All URC 1921Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC1110
£14.97
One For All URC1110Compare 7 Prices
One For All WM 7481
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£309.25
Shipping: Free
Miller Rock
prodImage
£323.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel