One for All WM 2870

Price History
• TV stand for 32-70 inch TVs
• Height adjustable for optimal viewing
• Easy assembly in minutes
• Variable tilt adjustment
• Compatible with VESA up to 800 x 400
• Integrated cable management system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One for All WM 2870
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All WM2870 Table Top Up To 70 Inch TV Stand - Black 3347485
Need a versatile TV stand that gives you flexibility without the hassle of wall mounting? The One For All WM2870 Table Top TV Stand is designed for televisions from 32 to 70 inches and works with VESA patterns up to 800x400mm. This handy tabletop stand supports screens up to 50kg, making it suitable for most modern TVs. The tilt function lets you angle your screen up to 12 degrees, which is brilliant for reducing glare when sunlight's streaming through the windows. You get 3 height adjustment positions, so you can set your TV at just the right viewing level for your space. This black stand keeps things looking tidy with built-in storage space for your media devices and cable management holes in the rear panel to keep wires under control. All the fixtures and fittings you need are included in the box, and assembly is straightforward enough to handle without calling in help. The compact design won't dominate your furniture, and it's light enough to reposition if you fancy rearranging your room. It comes with a reassuring 10-year manufacturer's guarantee, giving you long-term peace of mind. Maximum TV weight 50kg. Suitable for TVs up to 70 inch. Cable tidy holes in rear panel. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H73.5, W38, D84.5cm. 2.45kg. Package Dimensions:Package 1 dimensions: H14, W4.8, D44.5cm.Package 1 weight:2.82kg. General Information: Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8716184076541.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
One For All WM2870 Table Top Up To 70 Inch TV Stand - Black 3347485
This One For All Smart TV Stand is suitable for televisions from 32 to 70 inches and compatible with VESA sizes up to 800 x 400. The tilt feature...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL 2 PIECE SMART TABLE TOP STAND SUITABLE FOR 32-70 INCH TV'S - WM2870
ONE FOR ALL 2 PIECE SMART TABLE TOP STAND SUITABLE FOR 32-70 INCH TV'S - WM2870, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
ONE FOR ALL Smart WM 2870 149.6 mm Table Top TV Stand for 32-70” TVs - Black, Black 10257572
Good to know- This One For All TV stand is perfect for 32-70” TVs- No need to strain your neck - you can adjust the height to make it eye-level- Easily tilt your TV up to 12° to avoid glare- No more messy wires with its cable management system
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.00
£44.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
One For All Smart Table Top TV Stand (WM2870)
Suitable for all types of TVs from 32" to 70" Height adjustable 12° tilt feature Integrated cable management Easy assembly and installation
prodImage
£47.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TV stand for 32-70 inch TVs
Height adjustable for optimal viewing
Easy assembly in minutes
Variable tilt adjustment
Compatible with VESA up to 800 x 400
Integrated cable management system

Price History

1M 3M
One for All WM 2870
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All WM 4661
£48.37
One For All WM 4661Compare 9 Prices
One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 2 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£20.79
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 6 Prices
One For All Evolve 2
£8.79
One For All Evolve 2Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£14.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC7985
£70.00
One For All URC7985Compare 8 Prices
One for All WM 2870
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel