Olympus FR-2

Manufacturer: Olympus
Olympus FR-2
from £48.66to £64.992 offersManufacturer: Olympus
• Flash adapter ring
• Suitable for: Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 60 mm 1:2.8 Macro
• For connection of ring flash RF-11, clamp flash TF-22
• Weight: 30 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Olympus FR-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olympus FR-2 Flash Adapter Ring for Macro Flash System B009C74FTY
Flash adapter ring Connects flashes for Macro shots For micro four thirds Suitable for M.Zuiko Digital ED 60mm 1:2.8 macro Weight of only 30g
prodImage
£48.66
Shipping: Free
Olympus FR-2 Flash Adapter Ring for Macro Flash System V327110BW000
Olympus FR-2 Flash Adapter Ring for Macro Flash System, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 60 mm 1:2.8 Macro
For connection of ring flash RF-11, clamp flash TF-22
Weight: 30 g

Price History

1M 3M
Olympus FR-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Olympus

Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 17 mm 1:1.8
£329.00
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 17 mm 1:1.8Compare 3 Prices
Olympus TCON-T01
£134.99
Olympus TCON-T01Compare 2 Prices
Olympus PRF-ZD62
£49.99
Olympus PRF-ZD62Compare 1 Prices
Olympus FCON-P01
£149.99
Olympus FCON-P01Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon Protective filter 77 mm
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon ET-73
£44.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EW-73H
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EW-73D
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony ALC-SH141
£55.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon ES-79 II
£47.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony ALC-SH134
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Lens Changer 150 V3.0
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus FR-2
prodImage
£48.66
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel