Oase biOrb AIR 30 (71748)

Manufacturer: Oase
from £249.99to £346.994 offersManufacturer: Oase
• Automatic Terrarium
• Material: Durable acrylic
• LED lighting, 24 V transformer
• Automatic control of humidity, irrigation, air circulation
• Dimensions: Ø 40 cm, height 46 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase biOrb AIR 30 (71748)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Air 30 Terrarium (White, 30 Litres), Perfect Beginner Terrarium With Integrated LED Lights To Encourage Natural Growth, Quick & Easy To Set Up, Fully Automated With 360-Degree View, Acrylic 71748
Automatic terrarium for convenient plant care: Lighting, humidity, watering, and air circulation are automatically controlled Suitable for sensitive, exotic plants and guaranteed easy to set up biOrb AIR comes with all the necessary technology and appropriate accessories. 24 V transformer and energy-efficient LED lighting Location can be freely selected, biOrb AIR does not require natural daylight. Thanks to the biOrb Moonlight unit sunrise, daylight, sunset and night time can be simulated in an automated 24 hour cycle
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
biOrb Air 30 Terrarium (White, 30 Litres), Perfect Beginner Terrarium With Integrated LED Lights To Encourage Natural Growth, Quick & Easy To Set Up, Fully Automated With 360-Degree View, Acrylic 71748
Automatic terrarium for convenient plant care: Lighting, humidity, watering, and air circulation are automatically controlled Suitable for sensitive, exotic plants and guaranteed easy to set up biOrb AIR comes with all the necessary technology and appropriate accessories. 24 V transformer and energy-efficient LED lighting Location can be freely selected, biOrb AIR does not require natural daylight. Thanks to the biOrb Moonlight unit sunrise, daylight, sunset and night time can be simulated in an automated 24 hour cycle
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
biOrb AIR 30 White 30L Acrylic Terrarium with LED Lighting Ultrasonic Mister Reptile Tropical Plant Tank
The biOrb Air 30L Terrarium is a unique, fully automated terrarium that creates the right microclimate for growing tropical plants or housing frogs...
prodImage
£304.95
Shipping: Free
BiOrb Air 30L Terrarium Acrylic Viv LED Lighting Mister Tropical Reptile Oase 71749
BiOrb Air 30L Terrarium Acrylic Viv LED Lighting Mister Tropical Reptile Oase, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£346.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £346.99 / Unit
Product Details
Automatic Terrarium
Material: Durable acrylic
LED lighting, 24 V transformer
Automatic control of humidity, irrigation, air circulation
Dimensions: Ø 40 cm, height 46 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Oase biOrb AIR 30 (71748)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£256.31
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£201.82
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioSmart 14000 Set
£279.29
Oase BioSmart 14000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
£104.49
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)Compare 7 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£239.90
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 9 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£127.35
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
£322.99
Oase BioPress 10000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500ECompare 3 Prices
Oase Pondovac 4
£189.95
Oase Pondovac 4Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Pond Planet Direct
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£304.95
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£346.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £346.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel