Oase ProfiClear Premium Filter Screen Set 150 µ

Manufacturer: Oase
Oase ProfiClear Premium Filter Screen Set 150 µ
from £178.995 offersManufacturer: OasePrice History
• Replacement sieve
• Material: Plastic
• Filtration fineness: 150 µ
• Set: 8 pieces
Show all product details
Best Prices
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£223.57
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase Sieve Panel Sets Proficlear Premium Compact Biotec Genuine Spare Pond Fish 50947
Oase Sieve Panel Sets Proficlear Premium Compact Biotec Genuine Spare Pond Fish, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filter Media
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Oase ProfiClear Premium Sieve Set 150 µ 1025271
Item Weight: 2.7500 kg, Manufacturer: Oase-Ersatzteile
prodImage
£223.57
Shipping: Free
Oase Sieve Panel Sets Proficlear Premium Compact Biotec Genuine Spare Pond Fish 50947
Oase Sieve Panel Sets Proficlear Premium Compact Biotec Genuine Spare Pond Fish, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filter Media
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
(ProfiCl. Premium/Compact-L Sieve Set: 150µm (8 pcs)) Oase Sieve Panel Sets Proficlear Premium Compact Biotec Genuine Spare Pond Fish
...
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oase Sieve Panel Sets Proficlear Premium Compact Biotec Genuine Spare Pond Fish 50947
Oase Sieve Panel Sets Proficlear Premium Compact Biotec Genuine Spare Pond Fish, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filter Media
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement sieve
Material: Plastic
Filtration fineness: 150 µ
Set: 8 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Oase ProfiClear Premium Filter Screen Set 150 µ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£256.31
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£201.82
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioSmart 14000 Set
£279.29
Oase BioSmart 14000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
£104.49
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)Compare 6 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£239.90
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 9 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£129.95
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
£322.99
Oase BioPress 10000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500ECompare 3 Prices
Oase Pondovac 4
£189.95
Oase Pondovac 4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pontec PondoSolar 1600
£194.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blumfeldt Dharma
£196.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Waterfall 30
£140.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oase ProfiClear Premium Filter Screen Set 150 µ
aquacadabra
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£223.57
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel