Pontec PondoSolar 1600

Manufacturer: Pontec
Pontec PondoSolar 1600
from £194.38to £219.954 offersManufacturer: Pontec
• Solar pump
• Flow Rate: 1,600 L/h
• Dimensions: W31 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pontec PondoSolar 1600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pontec PondoSolar 1600 - Solar Powered Water Feature Pump with Dual Solar Panels, 2 Nozzle Heads, and 5-metre Power Cable - Ideal for Allotments and Isolated Ponds 43326
PONTECT PONDOSOLAR: Create a stunning water feature, enhance your garden, and save with your own sustainable energy source. 2 NOZZLE HEADS: The changeable nozzle heads allow you to choose from distinct fountain shapes, and create a water feature that's ideal for your garden's unique aesthetic. AESTHETICS, ANYWHERE: This self-contained water feature constantly draws energy from the sun even in cloudy conditions, making it the ideal choice for allotments and isolated ponds. FLEXIBLE PLACEMENT: The generous 5-metre power cable gives you ample flexibility for positioning the panel and fountain, ensuring you can create a setup that works with your existing garden design. SOLAR POWERED: The dual 10-watt solar panels draw sustainable energy into your fountain, creating an impressive fountain height and making your energy use efficient and affordable., Weight: 7.054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: PFG GmbH
prodImage
£194.38
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoSolar 1600 - Solar Powered Water Feature Pump with Dual Solar Panels, 2 Nozzle Heads, and 5-metre Power Cable - Ideal for Allotments and Isolated Ponds 43326
PONTECT PONDOSOLAR: Create a stunning water feature, enhance your garden, and save with your own sustainable energy source. 2 NOZZLE HEADS: The changeable nozzle heads allow you to choose from distinct fountain shapes, and create a water feature that's ideal for your garden's unique aesthetic. AESTHETICS, ANYWHERE: This self-contained water feature constantly draws energy from the sun even in cloudy conditions, making it the ideal choice for allotments and isolated ponds. FLEXIBLE PLACEMENT: The generous 5-metre power cable gives you ample flexibility for positioning the panel and fountain, ensuring you can create a setup that works with your existing garden design. SOLAR POWERED: The dual 10-watt solar panels draw sustainable energy into your fountain, creating an impressive fountain height and making your energy use efficient and affordable., Weight: 7.054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: PFG GmbH
prodImage
£194.39
Shipping: Free
Pontec PondoSolar 1600 Pond Water Feature Solar Powered Fountain Set 43326
Pontec PondoSolar 1600 Pond Water Feature Solar Powered Fountain Set, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£194.39
Shipping: Free
Pontec Pondosolar 1600 Pond Fountain Pump
The Pondosolar 1600 is powered by a compact solar pump, you do not have to worry about the energy used, its it is all sun powered. The fountain set...
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre
Flow Rate
1,600 L/h

Price History

1M 3M
Pontec PondoSolar 1600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pontec

Pontec PondoMax Eco 8500 C
£203.20
Pontec PondoMax Eco 8500 CCompare 2 Prices
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500
£75.99
Pontec PondoMax Eco 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 800
£36.49
Pontec PondoCompact 800Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 1500
£31.09
Pontec PondoVario 1500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 150
£31.09
Pontec PondoSolar 150Compare 5 Prices
Pontec PondoSolar 600 Control
£109.99
Pontec PondoSolar 600 ControlCompare 5 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 2500
£38.89
Pontec PondoVario 2500Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoCompact 1200
£39.69
Pontec PondoCompact 1200Compare 1 Prices
Pontec PondoVario 750
£40.15
Pontec PondoVario 750Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blumfeldt Dharma
£196.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Joshua Tree
£175.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoSolar 1600
Swell UK Ltd
prodImage
£194.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.39
Shipping: Free
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£194.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel