Oase Waterfall 60

Price History
• Garden Waterfall
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Installation as a fixed built-in unit or by screwing it to the wall
• Connection suction side: 25 mm
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Waterfall 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase Waterfall 60cm Water Blade Stainless Steel Garden Pond LED Illumination 60 50585
Oase Waterfall 60cm Water Blade Stainless Steel Garden Pond LED Illumination 60, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Waterfall Boxes & Spillways
prodImage
£198.49
Shipping: Free
Oase Waterfall, 60 44-44GC-70D6
Elegant and graceful Waterfalls made from top-quality, rust-proof stainless steel Even and smooth Wasserbild to 1.09 yrd (1 m) height Individual and easy installation in three widths Model number: 50585, Weight: 8.6862131228 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Oase Waterfall, 60 44-44GC-70D6
Elegant and graceful Waterfalls made from top-quality, rust-proof stainless steel Even and smooth Wasserbild to 1.09 yrd (1 m) height Individual and easy installation in three widths Model number: 50585, Weight: 8.6862131228 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£203.39
Shipping: Free
Oase Waterfall, 60 OAW112
Elegant and graceful Waterfalls made from top-quality, rust-proof stainless steel Even and smooth Wasserbild to 1.09 yrd (1 m) height Individual and easy installation in three widths Model number: 50585, Weight: 8.6862131228 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
(Waterfall 60) Oase Garden and Pond Waterfall
With the Oase Waterfall you can quickly add an attractive and eye catching display to your pond or water feature. The Waterfall is a stylish and...
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
OASE POND WATERFALL + ILLUMINATION 60CM STAINLESS BLADE SPILLWAY WATER FEATURE OAW132
OASE POND WATERFALL + ILLUMINATION 60CM STAINLESS BLADE SPILLWAY WATER FEATURE, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Waterfall Boxes & Spillways
prodImage
£309.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Installation as a fixed built-in unit or by screwing it to the wall
Connection suction side: 25 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Waterfall 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase Biotec 10.1
£359.99
Oase Biotec 10.1Compare 1 Prices
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)
£214.95
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£270.63
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 36000
£719.62
Oase BioSmart Set 36000Compare 3 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)
£237.04
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)Compare 1 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£244.51
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 7000
£199.49
Oase BioSmart Set 7000Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 24000
£598.49
Oase BioSmart Set 24000Compare 2 Prices
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000
£161.75
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£223.32
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pontec PondoSolar 1600
£194.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Waterfall XL 30
£178.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blumfeldt Joshua Tree
£175.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Fez
£233.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Waterfall 60
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£198.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
House of Aquatics
prodImage
£203.39
Shipping: Free
Aquatix-2u Ltd
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel