Oase Waterfall 90

Price History
• Waterfall
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W90 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Waterfall 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase Waterfall 90 UX-Z1H5-C5QT
Pump use: for a clear and even water image, the right pumps ensure a waterfall height of 0.8 m - 1.0 m Oase AquaMax Eco 4000-8000, at 0.2 m - 0.6 m Oase AquaMax 4000-6000 Ideal Product Easy to install as a fixed installation or by screwing onto the wall, Weight: 13.23 Pounds, Manufacturer: OASE
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Oase Waterfall 90 B0074Y4QW8
Pump use: for a clear and even water image, the right pumps ensure a waterfall height of 0.8 m - 1.0 m Oase AquaMax Eco 4000-8000, at 0.2 m - 0.6 m Oase AquaMax 4000-6000 Ideal Product Easy to install as a fixed installation or by screwing onto the wall, Weight: 13.23 Pounds, Manufacturer: OASE
prodImage
£280.42
Shipping: Free
Oase Waterfall 90cm Water Blade Stainless Steel Garden Pond LED Illumination 90 50706
Oase Waterfall 90cm Water Blade Stainless Steel Garden Pond LED Illumination 90, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Waterfall Boxes & Spillways
prodImage
£287.95
Shipping: Free
(Waterfall 90) Oase Garden and Pond Waterfall
With the Oase Waterfall you can quickly add an attractive and eye catching display to your pond or water feature. The Waterfall is a stylish and...
prodImage
£309.95
Shipping: Free
Oase Pond Waterfall 30 60 90 Water Blade XL LED Light Feature Stainless Steel 50706
Oase Pond Waterfall 30 60 90 Water Blade XL LED Light Feature Stainless Steel, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Waterfall Boxes & Spillways
prodImage
£344.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Waterfall 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase Biotec 10.1
£359.99
Oase Biotec 10.1Compare 1 Prices
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)
£214.95
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£270.63
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 36000
£719.62
Oase BioSmart Set 36000Compare 3 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)
£237.04
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)Compare 1 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£244.51
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 7000
£199.49
Oase BioSmart Set 7000Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 24000
£598.49
Oase BioSmart Set 24000Compare 2 Prices
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000
£161.75
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£223.32
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oase Waterfall 90
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£280.42
Shipping: Free
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£287.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel