Oakley Socket 5.5

Manufacturer: Oakley
Oakley Socket 5.5
from £83.00to £157.0056 offersManufacturer: Oakley
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Socket 5.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Oakley

Popular Products

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321802 Man Optical frames Metal Brown Squared Normal 888392446923
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox3218 Socket 5.5, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The brown color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321813 Man Optical frames Metal Grey Squared Normal 888392610393
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox3218 Socket 5.5, with square metal frame, offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321803 Man Optical frames Metal Blue Squared Normal 888392446930
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox3218 Socket 5.5, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321806 Man Optical frames Metal Grey Squared Normal 888392375742
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox3218 Socket 5.5, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321804 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal 888392446947
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox3218 Socket 5.5, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Vista Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours), Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
SATIN - SATIN RECORDS Oakley Glasses Frames OX3218 Socket 5.5 3218-04 Satin Black Men 54mm OPC-PGHJQFP-NEW
...
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
SATIN - SATIN RECORDS Oakley Glasses Frames OX3218 Socket 5.5 3218-02 Satin Pewter Men 54mm OPC-PGHJQFM-NEW
...
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
SATIN - SATIN RECORDS Oakley Glasses Frames OX3218 Socket 5.5 3218-02 Satin Pewter Men 56mm OPC-PGHJQFN-NEW
...
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
(54) Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321804 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8VN2-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
(54) Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321813 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSP85FF-NEW
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
(54) Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321818 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW9GM-NEW
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
(56) Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321818 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW9GZ-NEW
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321816 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSY85RC-NEW
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
(54) Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321817 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5M7M-NEW
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
(56) Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321813 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5H5C-NEW
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
(52) Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321813 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSP85FH-NEW
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321811 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTP6XQN-NEW
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
(52) Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321817 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTN88CX-NEW
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
(56) Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321804 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8VQM-NEW
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321803 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8YPN-NEW
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
(52) Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321818 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW9GW-NEW
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321812 Men New Eyeglasses
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
(56) Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321817 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTVR5BN-NEW
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321806 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTYB7QM-NEW
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321801 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSP85DV-NEW
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Socket 5.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Oakley

Oakley Radar EV Path
£112.00
Oakley Radar EV PathCompare 111 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 16 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 18 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£79.99
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 36 Prices
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£127.00
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 78 Prices
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£113.82
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 83 Prices
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£88.00
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Socket 5.0
£83.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Oakley Dehaven (OX8054)
£96.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban RX2185V
£83.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX6317
£83.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX5285
£92.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Persol PO3143V
£83.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX6335
£83.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Oakley Lizard
£93.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RX6396
£84.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX3694V
£84.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Oakley Socket 5.5
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
opticworld*
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel