Ray Ban RX5285

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
Ray Ban RX5285
from £92.00to £185.0010 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Acetate
• Weight: 27 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX5285
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RX5285 2034 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Butterfly Normal 713132574669
Eyeglasses, Frame in plastic.
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5285 5763 Woman Optical frames Acetate Blue Transparent Butterfly Normal 8053672833720
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Optical Ray-Ban RX5285 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours)
Ray-Ban RX5285 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours), Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB5285-53 Glasses Unisex Black Transparent STCK20039916
This trendy square frame from Ray-Ban is eye-catching and distinctive. Complete with the signature hinge detail and iconic brand name at the temples, there is no mistaking the classic design of this fashionable frame. Crafted from durable acetate, it is comfortable to wear with spring hinges for added flexibility. Achieve a timeless look whether you are at work or adding a touch of style to your everyday wardrobe.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Black On Transparent butterfly Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB5285 gd0000011800
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban RX 5285
This great Ray-Ban RX 5285 rectangle square frame is made from quality acetate and is red in colour with a 53mm lens. These are available to buy online and all of our glasses include single vision lenses as standard, a cleaning cloth and case. Please note: Ray-Ban authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RX 5285
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RX5285 2383 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Butterfly Normal 8053672833768
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5285 5738 Woman Optical frames Acetate Red Transparent Butterfly Normal 8053672833706
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Bordeaux On Transparent butterfly Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB5285 gd0000015191
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Frame Material
Acetate
Model for
Men
Weight
27 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX5285
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£45.41
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 41 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 179 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX5121
£92.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX6238
£92.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Lizard
£93.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Oakley Cathode (OX3233)
£92.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE 8174
£91.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX3947V
£87.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE 7090
£93.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RX7046
£73.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Ray Ban RX5279
£90.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Oakley Chamfer Squared
£94.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX5285
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: £5.99
opticworld*
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel