Oakley Exchange (OX8055)

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Men's glasses by Oakley
• Frame material: plastic and metal
• Pre-shaped nose pads for high wearing comfort
• Optional with progressive lenses available
• Includes glasses case and microfiber cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Exchange (OX8055)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oakley OX8055 EXCHANGE 805501 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Transparent Squared Normal 888392575098
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8055 Exchange, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£96.00
£101.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Oakley OX8055 EXCHANGE 805504 Man Optical frames Plastic Black-opaque Squared 888392575159
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8055 Exchange, with a square frame in O_matter, offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£96.00
£101.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8055 EXCHANGE 805501 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTP6XWH-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8055 EXCHANGE 805504 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTT7RJK-NEW
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley OX8055 EXCHANGE 805503 Man Optical frames O_matter Transparent Squared Normal 888392575135
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8055 Exchange, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The transparent color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8055 EXCHANGE 805502 Man Optical frames O_matter Grey Squared Normal 888392575111
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8055 Exchange, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8055 EXCHANGE 805504 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392575142
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8055 EXCHANGE 805503 Man Optical frames O_matter Transparent Squared Normal 888392575128
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8055 EXCHANGE 805501 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392575081
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8055 EXCHANGE 805506 Man Optical frames O_matter Transparent Squared Normal 888392645968
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8055 Exchange, with a square frame in O_matter, offer a modern and decisive look. The transparent color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8055 EXCHANGE 805502 Man Optical frames O_matter Grey Squared Normal 888392575104
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8055 EXCHANGE 805506 Man Optical frames O_matter Transparent Squared Normal 888392645975
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
(54) Oakley OX8055 EXCHANGE 805503 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW9GB-NEW
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
(56) Oakley OX8055 EXCHANGE 805503 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PT6SQMN-NEW
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8055 EXCHANGE 805506 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PVDSY6V-NEW
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
(54) Oakley OX8055 EXCHANGE 805502 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8VSK-NEW
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's glasses by Oakley
Frame material: plastic and metal
Pre-shaped nose pads for high wearing comfort
Optional with progressive lenses available
Includes glasses case and microfiber cloth
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Exchange (OX8055)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Good quality on a budget. Need a new look? This glasses will give you the new look you want.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/12/2022
|
What I did like about this glasses was absolutely everything, the frame is light, strong and firm. It gave a new look and handsome looking. Easy to store inside the pouch. Comfortable. Affordable. My glasses didn’t bring the...View More handkerchief.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Logo on the glassess
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/07/2022
|
I returned them because they have a logo on the glasses, which I kept looking at it like dirt on my eyes. Very annoying.
With reviews from

Oakley Exchange (OX8055) Review Summary

2.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

More from Oakley

Oakley Radar EV Path
£116.00
Oakley Radar EV PathCompare 90 Prices
Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 115 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 31 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 28 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£124.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 58 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 49 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 81 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Limit Switch (OX5121)
£97.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera 4410
£97.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO3050V
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Persol PO3143V
£95.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX5285
£94.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Persol PO3007VM
£114.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Oakley Lizard
£98.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RX5184
£94.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Futurity (OX8052)
£90.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RX5121
£94.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Exchange (OX8055)
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel