Oakley Dehaven (OX8054)

Manufacturer: Oakley
Oakley Dehaven (OX8054)
from £96.00to £166.0011 offersManufacturer: Oakley
• Model for: Men
• Oakley Glasses Dehaven OX 8054 03
• Material: Plastic, Metal
• Nose pads for high wearing comfort
• Includes glasses case and microfiber cloth
• Dimensions: Front size M
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Dehaven (OX8054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Oakley

Popular Products

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(53) Oakley OX8054 DEHAVEN 805401 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW66V-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8054 DEHAVEN 805401 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392575555
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8054 Dehaven, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8054 DEHAVEN 805401 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392575548
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8054 DEHAVEN - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OX8054 DEHAVEN - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours), Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8054 DEHAVEN - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OX8054 DEHAVEN - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours), Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
(55) Oakley OX8054 DEHAVEN 805401 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8VG5-NEW
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Satin Black rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Dehaven gd0000014828
Ivy is a trendy and distinctive frame within our Arden collection. Intricately designed by hand with bio-based acetate, the bold square of the lens forms into a geometric shape at the top, giving it a striking, fashion-forward look. The hinges of the frame are made of recycled stainless steel and the nose pads use recyclable Medical Eco-Friendly Material, which requires less energy during production. As a signature touch, the frame features elegant temple tips crafted from recyclable wood. At Glasses Direct, we value the importance of making conscious choices to protect the future of our planet. For every Arden frame sold, a tree will be planted by One Tree Planted, a non-profit charity that supports reforestation all over the world. Each frame will also be packaged using recyclable materials.
prodImage
£166.00
£170.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Oakley OX8054 DEHAVEN 805404 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392575609
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8054 Dehaven, with a square frame in O_matter, offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8054 DEHAVEN 805402 Man Optical frames O_matter Grey Squared Normal 888392575562
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8054 Dehaven, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8054 DEHAVEN 805404 Man Optical frames Plastic Black-opaque Squared 888392575616
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8054 DEHAVEN 805402 Man Optical frames O_matter Grey Squared Normal 888392575579
prodImage
£98.00
£103.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Oakley Glasses Dehaven OX 8054 03
Material: Plastic, Metal
Nose pads for high wearing comfort
Includes glasses case and microfiber cloth
Dimensions: Front size M
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Dehaven (OX8054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Oakley

Oakley Radar EV Path
£112.00
Oakley Radar EV PathCompare 108 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 18 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£79.99
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 36 Prices
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£127.00
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 78 Prices
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£113.82
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 82 Prices
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£88.00
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Chamfer Squared
£94.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Barrelhouse (OX3173)
£98.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX5285
£92.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Metal Plate
£93.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Oakley Lizard
£93.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE 7090
£93.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Humphrey's Eyewear 581069
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX3947V
£87.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RX5121
£92.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Humphrey's Eyewear 581065
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Dehaven (OX8054)
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: £5.99
opticworld*
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel