Oakley Airdrop OX8046

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 23 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Airdrop OX8046
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804602 Man Optical frames Plastic Black Squared 888392078346
The glasses EYEGLASSES Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP, with Frame squared in o_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£80.96
£86.95
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804603 Man Optical frames Plastic Grey Squared 888392078285
The glasses EYEGLASSES Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP, with Frame squared in o_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£80.96
£86.95
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804618 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCFZXD-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
(53) Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804613 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSNWSRN-NEW
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Airdrop OX 8046
OX 8046 prescription glasses by Oakley. These great frames are made from quality acetate and are blue in colour. Rectangle Square shaped frame with a 55mm lens width. All of our glasses include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case.
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Satin Black rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Airdrop™ gd0000015301
Oakley Airdrop is a sleek rectangular frame constructed from lightweight, stress-resistant O-Matter material. It has earsocks for added grip and is built for comfort thanks to its Three-Point Fit technology. The wire core of the temples means the frame can be adjusted and tailored to fit. Oakley Airdrop is refined, stylish and extremely versatile in design, making it the perfect go-to style for any occasion.
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Oakley Grey Shadow rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Airdrop™ gd0000015155
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804613 Man Optical frames Plastic Squared 888392405197
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8046 AIRDRDP, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£81.00
£86.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804601 Man Optical frames Plastic Black Squared 888392593962
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8046 AIRDRDP, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£90.00
£95.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804602 Man Optical frames Plastic Black Squared 888392593955
prodImage
£90.36
£96.35
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804603 Man Optical frames Plastic Grey Squared 888392593948
prodImage
£90.36
£96.35
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804603 Man Optical frames O_Matter Grey Squared Normal 888392078360
prodImage
£90.36
£96.35
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804603 Man Optical frames O_Matter Grey Squared Normal 888392078377
prodImage
£90.36
£96.35
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804602 Man Optical frames O_Matter Black Squared Normal 888392078353
prodImage
£90.36
£96.35
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804602 Man Optical frames O_Matter Black Squared Normal 888392133212
prodImage
£90.36
£96.35
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804601 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392078339
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804601 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392133205
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804601 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392078261
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804601 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392078322
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804620 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392666659
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8046 AIRDDROP, with a square frame in O_matter, offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804620 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392666673
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804613 Man Optical frames O_matter Grey Squared Normal 888392405203
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804620 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392666642
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804620 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392666666
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804613 Man Optical frames O_matter Grey Squared Normal 888392405098
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804603 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW8TS-NEW
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
(57) Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804613 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PT66DMR-NEW
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804602 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTNKMZY-NEW
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804601 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8VVP-NEW
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804620 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5KV9-NEW
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
Weight
23 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Airdrop OX8046
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

70 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
16/12/2021
|
Nice
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
20/11/2021
|
Very good glasses, good quality.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
26/08/2021
|
So I bought these and put new lenses in them and wish I would have worn them more before I paid for new lenses. These frames compared to my older Airdrops feel cheap and the arms on them feel lose. My other Airdrops I never had...View More to have them bent or adjusted at all, these I had to go back 3 times to get them to fit right on my face. I feel likeI wasted $200 on these frames, so now my old aridrops became my primary glasses and these are now my brand new backup glasses.. The nose ridge feel sharp,View Less
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
05/07/2021
|
Love it
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
20/06/2021
|
They feel well made, I think they look cool.
With reviews from

Oakley Airdrop OX8046 Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 70 reviews
5
55
4
3
2
3
1
6

More from Oakley

Oakley Radar EV Path
£112.00
Oakley Radar EV PathCompare 88 Prices
Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 119 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 32 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 28 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£124.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 62 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 49 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 81 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX6335
£81.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Michael Kors MK4030
£64.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RX6275
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1990
£81.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Socket 5.5
£81.00
Compare Prices
57 offers
Oakley Socket 5.0
£81.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Ray Ban RX2185V
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Dehaven (OX8054)
£94.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban RX6317
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX7029
£80.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Airdrop OX8046
prodImage
£80.96
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£80.96
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel