Oakley Airdrop OX8046

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 23 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Airdrop OX8046
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804618 Man Optical frames O_matter Blue Transparent Squared Normal 888392602619
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8046 AIRDRDP, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£91.00
£96.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804618 Man Optical frames O_matter Blue Transparent Squared Normal 888392602596
prodImage
£91.00
£96.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804601 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392078339
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8046 AIRDRDP, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804601 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392133205
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804601 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392078261
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804601 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392078322
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804620 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392666659
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8046 AIRDDROP, with a square frame in O_matter, offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804620 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392666673
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804613 Man Optical frames O_matter Grey Squared Normal 888392405203
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8046 AIRDRDP, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804620 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392666642
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804620 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392666666
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804613 Man Optical frames O_matter Grey Squared Normal 888392405098
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804603 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW8TS-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
(57) Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804613 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PT66DMR-NEW
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804602 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTNKMZY-NEW
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8046 AIRDROP 804601 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8VVP-NEW
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
SATIN - SATIN RECORDS Oakley Glasses Frames OX8046 Airdrop 8046-01 Satin Black Men 53mm OPC-PGHJQG5-NEW
...
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
Weight
23 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Airdrop OX8046
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

70 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
16/12/2021
|
Nice
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
20/11/2021
|
Very good glasses, good quality.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
26/08/2021
|
So I bought these and put new lenses in them and wish I would have worn them more before I paid for new lenses. These frames compared to my older Airdrops feel cheap and the arms on them feel lose. My other Airdrops I never had...View More to have them bent or adjusted at all, these I had to go back 3 times to get them to fit right on my face. I feel likeI wasted $200 on these frames, so now my old aridrops became my primary glasses and these are now my brand new backup glasses.. The nose ridge feel sharp,View Less
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
05/07/2021
|
Love it
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
20/06/2021
|
They feel well made, I think they look cool.
With reviews from

Oakley Airdrop OX8046 Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 70 reviews
5
55
4
3
2
3
1
6

More from Oakley

Oakley Radar EV Path
£113.00
Oakley Radar EV PathCompare 100 Prices
Oakley OO9102
£87.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 149 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 36 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 40 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 3 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 67 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 12 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£87.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 83 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£84.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 92 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Socket 5.0
£78.00
Compare Prices
55 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1996
£78.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Michael Kors MK4030
£64.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Crosslink Zero
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani EA 1041
£79.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Oakley Socket 5.5
£82.00
Compare Prices
63 offers
Emporio Armani EA1131
£79.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1814
£77.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Dehaven (OX8054)
£94.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Oakley Hyperlink
£77.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Airdrop OX8046
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel