Oakley Socket 5.0

Manufacturer: Oakley
Oakley Socket 5.0
from £83.00to £157.0048 offersManufacturer: Oakley
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Metal
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 28 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oakley Socket 5.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Oakley

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321701 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared 888392219480
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox3217 Socket 5.0, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£83.00
£88.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321704 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared 888392254627
prodImage
£83.00
£88.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
(57) Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321715 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PT6SS6T-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
(55) Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321717 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSQQ7DM-NEW
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Vista Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours), Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Satin Black rectangle Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Socket 5.0 gd0000016329
Sleek and refined, Oakley Socket 5.0 has an innovative design. It is crafted from sturdy C5 material and features integrated spring hinges. This frame has a stylish rectangular silhouette and a unique temple design. The earsocks and air-filled nose pads ensure a snug fit for added security. Meanwhile, the sophisticated Three-Point Fit holds the lenses in precise optical alignment. This sleek frame promises long-lasting durability and optimum comfort.
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Oakley Socket 5.0 Glasses Men's Brushed Grenache STCK20045008
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321703 Man Optical frames Metal Silver Squared 888392219503
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox3217 Socket 5.0, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The silver color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£83.00
£88.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321702 Man Optical frames Metal Silver Squared 888392219497
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox3217 Socket 5.0, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The brown color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£83.00
£88.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321703 Man Optical frames Metal Silver Squared 888392446893
prodImage
£83.00
£88.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321702 Man Optical frames Metal Brown Squared Normal 888392219527
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321704 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal 888392254634
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321701 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal 888392219534
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321717 Man Optical frames Metal Grey Squared Normal 888392647320
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox3217 Socket 5.0, with square metal frame, offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321702 Man Optical frames Metal Brown Squared Normal 888392446886
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321717 Man Optical frames Metal Grey Squared Normal 888392647337
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321718 Man Optical frames Metal Grey Squared Normal 888392678393
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Oakley Ox3217 Socket 5.0, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321715 Man Optical frames Metal Grey Squared Normal 888392610300
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321720 Man Optical frames Metal Violet Transparent Squared Normal 888392689580
The glasses EYEGLASSES Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0, with Frame squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The purple color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321716 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal 888392610331
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox3217 Socket 5.0, with square metal frame, offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321716 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal 888392610348
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321720 Man Optical frames Metal Violet Transparent Squared Normal 888392689573
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321717 Man Optical frames Metal Grey Squared Normal 888392647313
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321718 Man Optical frames Metal Grey Squared Normal 888392678409
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321718 Man Optical frames Metal Grey Squared Normal 888392678416
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321715 Man Optical frames Metal Grey Squared Normal 888392610324
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321715 Man Optical frames Metal Grey Squared Normal 888392610317
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321716 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal 888392610355
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321701 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal 888392446879
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3217 SOCKET 5.0 321704 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal 888392446909
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal
Model for
Men
Weight
28 g

Price History

1M
Oakley Socket 5.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Radar EV Path
£112.00
Oakley Radar EV PathCompare 107 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 18 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£82.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 35 Prices
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£127.00
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 79 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 74 Prices
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£113.82
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£88.00
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX6317
£83.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Persol PO3143V
£83.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Oakley Socket 5.5
£83.00
Compare Prices
56 offers
Oakley Metal Plate
£93.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ray Ban RX3694V
£84.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Ray Ban RX6377
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE 8174
£91.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX6397
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX5184
£81.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RX6238
£92.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Socket 5.0
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel