Oakley Socket 5.5

Manufacturer: Oakley
Oakley Socket 5.5
from £83.00to £157.0056 offersManufacturer: Oakley
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Socket 5.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Oakley

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321806 Man Optical frames Metal Grey Squared 888392375728
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox3218 Socket 5.5, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£83.00
£88.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321808 Man Optical frames Metal Grey Squared 888392463425
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox3218 Socket 5.5, with square metal frame, offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£83.00
£88.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321808 Men New Eyeglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Vista Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours), Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Vista Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours), Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
polished gentleman Oakley Glasses Frames OX3218 Socket 5.5 3218-01 Polished Black Men 54mm OPC-PGHJQFK-NEW
...
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Satin Pewter rectangle Metal eyeglasses Online - Semi Rim - Socket 5.5 gd0000013389
Socket is a subtle, semi-rimless frame that can blend in with any look. Branding at the temples with Oakley's iconic logo, along with comfortable wrap-around arms and sprung hinges, make this a stylish and easy-to-wear pair of glasses designed for every-day use.
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321804 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared 888392254665
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox3218 Socket 5.5, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321803 Man Optical frames Metal Blue Squared 888392221735
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox3218 Socket 5.5, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321801 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared 888392221711
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321802 Man Optical frames Metal Brown Squared Normal 888392221759
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox3218 Socket 5.5, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The brown color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321801 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal 888392221742
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321803 Man Optical frames Metal Blue Squared Normal 888392221780
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321804 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal 888392254672
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321816 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal 888392647351
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox3218 Socket 5.5, with square metal frame, offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321817 Man Optical frames Metal Grey Squared Normal 888392678423
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Oakley Ox3218 Socket 5.5, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321813 Man Optical frames Metal Grey Squared Normal 888392610379
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox3218 Socket 5.5, with square metal frame, offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321818 Man Optical frames Metal Violet Transparent Squared Normal 888392689818
The glasses EYEGLASSES Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5, with Frame squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The purple color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321813 Man Optical frames Metal Grey Squared Normal 888392610386
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321816 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal 888392647368
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321818 Man Optical frames Metal Violet Transparent Squared Normal 888392689801
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321817 Man Optical frames Metal Grey Squared Normal 888392678447
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321817 Man Optical frames Metal Grey Squared Normal 888392678430
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321814 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal 888392610409
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321818 Man Optical frames Metal Violet Transparent Squared Normal 888392689795
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321816 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal 888392647344
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321814 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal 888392610416
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321808 Man Optical frames Metal Grey Squared Normal 888392463470
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321814 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal 888392610423
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX3218 SOCKET 5.5 321801 Man Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal 888392446916
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Socket 5.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Radar EV Path
£112.00
Oakley Radar EV PathCompare 108 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 18 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£82.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 35 Prices
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£127.00
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 79 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 74 Prices
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£113.82
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£88.00
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Dehaven (OX8054)
£96.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban RX2185V
£83.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX6317
£83.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX5285
£92.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Persol PO3143V
£83.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX6335
£83.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Oakley Lizard
£93.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RX6396
£84.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX3694V
£84.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Ray Ban RX3947V
£87.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Oakley Socket 5.5
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
opticworld*
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel