Oakley Radar EV Path

Manufacturer: Oakley
Oakley Radar EV Path
from £112.00to £233.49107 offersManufacturer: Oakley
• Sports Glasses
• Model for: Men
• Lens Material: Iridium
• Frame Material: Synthetic, Unobtainium
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Radar EV Path
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

107 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley - Radar EV Path Sunglasses - Matte Grey Ink/Prizm Road Black
Oakley - Radar EV Path Sunglasses - Matte Grey Ink/Prizm Road Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Sunglasses & Goggles
prodImage
£190.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley - Radar EV Path Sunglasses - Steel/Prizm Road Jade
Oakley - Radar EV Path Sunglasses - Steel/Prizm Road Jade, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£190.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Radar EV Path OO 9208 - Sporty Black mirrored
Oakley Radar EV Path OO 9208 (920846) Sunglasses. Radar EV, a new milestone in the field of performance, pushes the breakthrough of a revolutionary design even further with a longer lens that enhances the upper field of view. This top design, with the comfort and protection of the O Matter frame and the grip of Unobtainium components, is based on the heritage of innovation and style of Radar.
prodImage
£191.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Radar® EV S Path OO9510 - Rectangle Square Black mirrored
Everything we've learned from decades of research with the world's best athletes is distilled into our original Radar® sunglasses. The increased lens height of the Radar EV and the even wider field of view mark a new milestone in the legacy of high performance.
prodImage
£191.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Radar EV Path, Steel/Prizm Road Jade
100% UV PROTECTION: Oakley Plutonite Lenses provide 100% UV Protection filtering of all UVA, UVB, UVC and harmful blue light up to 400mm. Oakley’s lightweight Plutonite lens material offers superior comfort, clarity & protection against impact and ultraviolet radiation. PRIZM ROAD JADE EVERYDAY LENSES are designed for medium to bright light conditions to make the environment appear more vibrant , yet natural, with richer detail. Light transmission: 12% PATENTED HIGH DEFINITION OPTICS (HDO): Oakley's high definition optics provide superior optical clarity and razor-sharp vision at every angle. CASE AND CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED: Soft vault sunglass case and microbag storage and cleaning cloth included to clean and store your Oakley sunglasses. VISIT THE OAKLEY BRAND SHOP: Visit the Oakley brand shop to shop the entire Oakley assortment by clicking on the Oakley logo above.
prodImage
£193.03
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£196.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9208-920871 Sunglasses POLISHED WHITE w/PRIZM JADE Lens 38mm
Model: OO9208 | Color: 7138 Sunglasses POLISHED WHITE w/ PRIZM JADE Lens 38mm 100% Authentic New | 100% UV Protection EyeSize 38mm | Bridge 13mm | Temple 128mm Assembled in USA | Authorized Dealer | Buy With Confidence All Items Come With Orignal Case, Cloth and Manufacturer Retail Package.
prodImage
£197.38
£202.33
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours) OO9208D338
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours) OO92085538
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Radar EV Path Ascend Collection Sunglasses Prizm Lenses, Splatter Frame OO9208-E438
OAKLEY Radar EV Path Ascend Collection Sunglasses Prizm Lenses, Splatter Frame, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£210.49
Shipping: Free
Oakley Radar OO 9208 - Rectangle Square Black polarized mirrored
OO 9208 by Oakley. These stylish sunglasses have a acetate rectangle square frame, finished in black with blue lenses. The lens width is 38mm. All of our sun products offer 100% UV protection and come with a cleaning cloth and case as standard.
prodImage
£231.00
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Radar EV Path Tour De France 2023 Edition Sunglasses Splatter Frame Prizm
OAKLEY Radar EV Path Tour De France 2023 Edition Sunglasses Splatter Frame Prizm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£233.49
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Radar EV Path TDF 2023 Edition Sunglasses Splatter Frame, Prizm Black
OAKLEY Radar EV Path TDF 2023 Edition Sunglasses Splatter Frame, Prizm Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£233.49
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Radar EV Path Tour De France 2019 Edition Sunglasses Yellow Prizm 920876 OO9208-7638
OAKLEY Radar EV Path Tour De France 2019 Edition Sunglasses Yellow Prizm 920876, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£233.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Synthetic, Unobtainium
Lens Material
Iridium
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Radar EV Path
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 18 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£82.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 35 Prices
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£127.00
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 79 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 74 Prices
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£113.82
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£88.00
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)Compare 3 Prices
Oakley OO9102
£92.02
Oakley OO9102Compare 145 Prices
Oakley Sutro S (OO9462)
£104.20
Oakley Sutro S (OO9462)Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO9649S
£112.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Burberry 4114
£112.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burberry 3028
£112.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Polarized Half Jacket 2.0 XL
£112.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Twoface
£111.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Mainlink
£111.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB4175
£101.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Feedback
£110.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RB3721
£114.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban Aviator Small Metal RB3044
£101.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Radar EV Path
infdomi_63gl1llqy
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
altonsportsrunandfitness
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel