NZXT RGB and Fan Controller (AC-CRFR0-B1)

Price History
• NZXT RGB & Fan Controller
• Product Type: Fan LED Controller
• Package Contents: Internal USB Cable, USB 2.0 Cable, SATA Power Cable, 3x 1-to-3 Fan Splitter Cables
• Dimensions: 7 cm x 1.6 cm x 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT RGB and Fan Controller (AC-CRFR0-B1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT RGB & Fan Controller - AC-CRFR0-B1-6 RGB lighting channels - 3 fan channels - background lighting customization - Black B0B3QY4LYQ
OPTIMAL FAN CONTROL: Power up to nine PWM fans and manage the fan speed profile via NZXT CAM. FULLY-CUSTOMISABLE RGB LIGHTING: Expand your RGB setup with six lighting channels and customise all of your compatible RGB accessories via NZXT CAM software. CONVENIENT INSTALLATION: Install the controller easily using built-in magnets or the included adhesive strips. The controller also has 2.5 drive bay mounting screw holes to secure it to the SSD mounting bracket.
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT RGB & Fan Controller - AC-CRFR0-B1-6 RGB Lighting Channels - 3 Fan Channels
NZXT RGB & Fan Controller - AC-CRFR0-B1-6 RGB Lighting Channels - 3 Fan Channels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£31.81
Shipping: Free
NZXT RGB & Fan Controller - AC-CRFR0-B1-6 lighting channels - 3 fan...
NZXT RGB & Fan Controller - AC-CRFR0-B1-6 lighting channels - 3 fan..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Electric, Hybrid & PHEV Specific Parts > Cooling Components > Fans
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
NZXT AC-CRFR0-B1 fan speed controller 9 channels Black
The RGB & Fan Controller combines optimal fan control, RGB lighting customization, and convenient installationâall in an intuitive and...
prodImage
£35.35
Shipping: Free
NZXT RGB & Fan Controller - AC-CRFR0-B1-6 RGB lighting channels - 3 fan channels - background lighting customization - Black
OPTIMAL FAN CONTROL: Power up to nine PWM fans and manage the fan speed profile via NZXT CAM. FULLY-CUSTOMISABLE RGB LIGHTING: Expand your RGB setup...
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
NZXT RGB & Fan Controller - AC-CRFR0-B1-6 RGB lighting channels - 3 fan channels
NZXT RGB & Fan Controller - AC-CRFR0-B1-6 RGB lighting channels - 3 fan channels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Case Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
NZXT RGB & Fan Controller - AC-CRFR0-B1-6 RGB Lighting Channels - 3 Fan Channels
NZXT RGB & Fan Controller - AC-CRFR0-B1-6 RGB Lighting Channels - 3 Fan Channels, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£50.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
NZXT RGB & Fan Controller
Product Type: Fan LED Controller
Package Contents: Internal USB Cable, USB 2.0 Cable, SATA Power Cable, 3x 1-to-3 Fan Splitter Cables
Dimensions: 7 cm x 1.6 cm x 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT RGB and Fan Controller (AC-CRFR0-B1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£167.37
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 8 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)
£97.31
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)Compare 3 Prices
NZXT H5 Flow
£49.99
NZXT H5 FlowCompare 1 Prices
NZXT T120
£45.54
NZXT T120Compare 2 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
£96.64
NZXT H6 Flow RGB WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT H9 Elite White
£189.00
NZXT H9 Elite WhiteCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mm
£156.18
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mmCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 5 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£167.69
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£90.82
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Akasa AK-ICR-12V3
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1417-I3
£21.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 250 Chassis Stand Kit
£30.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
SilverStone FP35
£28.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1418-i3
£22.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£31.81
Shipping: Free
gadgetify-ltd
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel