NZXT Function MiniTKL

Manufacturer: NZXT
from £79.23to £143.354 offersManufacturer: NZXT
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Mechanical Switch Keyboard
• QWERTZ Keyboard Layout
• With Wrist Rest
• Recommended for Office Use
• Gateron Red, Hot-Swap, DE Layout
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT Function MiniTKL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT Function Mini TKL Mechanical PC Gaming Keyboard - Illuminated - Linear RGB Switches - MX Compatible Switches - Hot Swap - Durable Aluminum Top Plate - Mechanical Keyboard | DE (QWERTZ) Black B09VB7L6P7
ULTIMATE CUSTOMIZATION: Change to any MX-compatible switch thanks to hot-swappable sockets at every keyswitch position. MADE FOR MODULARITY: Standard bottom row keyboard design enables users to install any standard aftermarket keycaps. Removable USB-C cable is ready for customization. CAM-POWERED: CAM makes it easy to customize per-key RGB, macro control, and lighting effects with four onboard profiles. Heavy duty aluminium cover and low profile
prodImage
£79.23
Shipping: Free
NZXT Function Elite MiniTKL Magnetic RGB Gaming 2025, Black
NZXT Function Elite MiniTKL Magnetic RGB Gaming 2025, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£109.19
Shipping: Free
NZXT Function Elite MiniTKL Magnetic RGB Gaming Keyboard - Adjustable Actuation, Dual-Rail Hall Effect Switches, Rapid Trigger, 8K Polling - Enhanced Typing Sound & Feel - DE QWERTZ Layout - White B0DSZZ3PVM
NZXT MAGNETIC SWITCHES — Hall effect sensors, powerful magnets, and fine-tuned firmware precisely track every keystroke, unlocking advanced ways to customize how you game and type. ADJUSTABLE ACTUATION — Configure per-key sensitivity across 40 points within a 0.6 to 4.0 mm switch travel range—from light taps to deep presses—to suit your style. ENHANCED GAMEPLAY — Rapid Trigger resets keys instantly as they travel upward for ultra-fast repeated presses, while Snap Overrides prioritizes your last input between A and D for seamless counter-strafing. 8K POLLING RATE — Sends input signals to your PC 8,000 times per second, ensuring near-zero latency for instant in-game actions. SATISFYING SOUND & FEEL — Sound-dampening foam and a tape-enhanced PCB create “thocky” acoustics, while the gasket mount design provides a soft, cushioned typing experience.
prodImage
£137.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
NZXT Function Elite MiniTKL Magnetic RGB Gaming Keyboard - Adjustable Actuation, Dual-Rail Hall Effect Switches, Rapid Trigger, 8K Polling - Enhanced Typing Sound & Feel - US English Layout - White D7-MYM1-B7AC
prodImage
£143.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mechanical Switch Keyboard
QWERTZ Keyboard Layout
With Wrist Rest
Recommended for Office Use
Gateron Red, Hot-Swap, DE Layout
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT Function MiniTKL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT Lift 2 Symm
£24.98
NZXT Lift 2 SymmCompare 6 Prices
NZXT Function 2 MiniTKL
£131.15
NZXT Function 2 MiniTKLCompare 1 Prices
NZXT Lift 2 Ergo
£47.28
NZXT Lift 2 ErgoCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Lift Elite Wireless
£51.11
NZXT Lift Elite WirelessCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2
£78.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic KSK-6231INEL UK (28093)
£81.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry MX 2.0S RGB (G80-3821LJBDE-2)
£83.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Neo
£84.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Razer Tartarus Pro Keypad
£87.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PRO
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry G84-4100 US
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£79.23
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£109.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel