NUX Solid Studio MKII

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX Solid Studio MKII
from £183.00to £230.966 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Guitar multi-effects processor with Physical Amp Modeling algorithm TSAC-4K
• Independent preamp and power amp combination
• Realistic playability and negative feedback behavior
• Cyber IR technology for authentic impulse response reproduction
• Customizable mic, position, and distance settings
• Compact design for easy handling
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Solid Studio MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NUX

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX NU-X NSS-6 Solid Studio MKII Pedal
NU-X NSS-6 Solid Studio MKII Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Custom
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
Nux Solid Studio mkII Pedal
Nux Solid Studio mkII Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
NUX NSS-6 Solid Studio MKII IR & Power Amp Simulator Pedal 173.406
NUX NSS-6 Solid Studio MKII IR & Power Amp Simulator Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X Solid Studio MKII Pedal
NU-X Solid Studio MKII Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£199.00
£202.40
Shipping: £3.40
with shipping: £3.40
NUX NSS-6 Solid Studio MKII IR & Power Amp Simulator Guitar Effects Pedal
NUX NSS-6 Solid Studio MKII IR & Power Amp Simulator Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
NU-X Solid Studio mkII Pedal - NSS-6 173.406UK
NU-X Solid Studio mkII Pedal - NSS-6, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£230.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Guitar multi-effects processor with Physical Amp Modeling algorithm TSAC-4K
Independent preamp and power amp combination
Realistic playability and negative feedback behavior
Cyber IR technology for authentic impulse response reproduction
Customizable mic, position, and distance settings
Compact design for easy handling
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Solid Studio MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£169.99
NUX B-6Compare 4 Prices
NUX Cerberus
£243.00
NUX CerberusCompare 10 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 12 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-300 MKII
£126.99
NUX MG-300 MKIICompare 1 Prices
NUX MG-101
£104.99
NUX MG-101Compare 2 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EarthQuaker Devices Gary
£182.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M238
£182.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Intelligent Harmony Machine
£210.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keeley D&M Drive
£183.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Chelsea
£184.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech HammerOn
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Fuzz Master General
£182.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss BC-1X
£184.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Solid Studio
£161.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano POG
£184.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUX Solid Studio MKII
prebeat
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
themusicbank
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: £3.40
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel