NUX Mighty Plug Pro

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX Mighty Plug Pro
from £78.95to £124.8312 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Amplifier Type: Headphone Amplifier
• USB rechargeable guitar/bass headphone amplifier
• Fully editable via Bluetooth Mighty Amp App or Mighty Editor software
• USB recording/playback interface
• 36 built-in I.R. simulations
• 18 user slots
• 7 internal editable presets
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Mighty Plug Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX Mighty Plug Pro Headphone Amplifier MP-3 Guitar and Bass Portable Compact UK NOTSPECIFIED
NUX Mighty Plug Pro Headphone Amplifier MP-3 Guitar and Bass Portable Compact UK, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£78.95
£82.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
NUX Mighty Plug Pro Headphone Amplifier NOT SPECIFIED
Mighty Plug Pro Headphone Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£79.00
£81.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
NUX | Mighty Plug Pro Headphone Amp for Guitar and Bass Players In a Pocket-Size and Pocket-Friendly Format MP-3
USB rechargeable guitar/bass headphone amplifier Fully editable via Bluetooth Mighty Amp app or Mighty Editor software USB recording/playback interface 36 built-in I.R. simulations + 18 user slots 7 internal editable presets
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
NUX NU-X Mighty Plug Pro Headphone Amplifier NOTSPECIFIED
NU-X Mighty Plug Pro Headphone Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
NUX Mighty Plug Pro Headphone Amplifier MP-3 Guitar and Bass Portable Compact UK NOTSPECIFIED
NUX Mighty Plug Pro Headphone Amplifier MP-3 Guitar and Bass Portable Compact UK, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X Mighty Plug Pro Headphone Amplifier USB Guitar Bass App Simulations Record NOT SPECIFIED
NU-X Mighty Plug Pro Headphone Amplifier USB Guitar Bass App Simulations Record, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Nux Mighty Plug Pro Headphone Amplifier NOT SPECIFIED
Nux Mighty Plug Pro Headphone Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£85.67
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X MP-3 Mighty Plug Pro (Headphone Modelling Amp) NOT SPECIFIED
NU-X MP-3 Mighty Plug Pro (Headphone Modelling Amp), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£89.00
£92.40
Shipping: £3.40
with shipping: £3.40
NUX Mighty Plug Pro Headphone Amplifier NOT SPECIFIED
NUX Mighty Plug Pro Headphone Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£91.00
£96.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
NUX NU-X Mighty Plug Pro Headphone Amplifier NOT SPECIFIED
NU-X Mighty Plug Pro Headphone Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£92.11
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X Mighty Plug Pro Headphone Amplifier - MP-3 NOT SPECIFIED
NU-X Mighty Plug Pro Headphone Amplifier - MP-3, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£111.84
Shipping: Free
NUX Mighty Plug Pro Headphone Amplifier NOT SPECIFIED
Mighty Plug Pro Headphone Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£124.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
USB rechargeable guitar/bass headphone amplifier
Fully editable via Bluetooth Mighty Amp App or Mighty Editor software
USB recording/playback interface
36 built-in I.R. simulations
18 user slots
7 internal editable presets
Material: plastic
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Headphone Amplifier

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Mighty Plug Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX MG-30
£228.00
NUX MG-30Compare 12 Prices
NUX B-6
£169.99
NUX B-6Compare 4 Prices
NUX Cerberus
£243.00
NUX CerberusCompare 10 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 12 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-300 MKII
£126.99
NUX MG-300 MKIICompare 1 Prices
NUX MG-101
£104.99
NUX MG-101Compare 2 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackstar Debut 15E
£79.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Laney Mini STB Lion
£77.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Mustang Micro
£98.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yamaha F20
£80.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marshall MG10G
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar Fly 3 Vintage
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix 15 Watt Howitzer
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laney LX15B
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laney LX15
£70.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blackstar Debut 10E
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel