Novoflex Adapter MFT/NIK

• Adapter
• Camera: MicroFourThird
• For lens: Nikon
• With integrated aperture control function in the adapter
• Also compatible with lenses that do not have a manual aperture ring
Show all product details
Offer
£177.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novoflex Adapter Nikon Lens on Micro Four Thirds Camera B002MXFGJI
Lens Adapter Nikon lenses to Micro Four Thirds cameras Adapter Nikon lenses to Micro Four Thirds cameras Precision Made
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Camera: MicroFourThird
For lens: Nikon
With integrated aperture control function in the adapter
Also compatible with lenses that do not have a manual aperture ring

Price History

1M 3M
Novoflex Adapter MFT/NIK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novoflex

Novoflex Adapter NEX/LER
£118.42
Novoflex Adapter NEX/LERCompare 2 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FUG/LEM
£140.45
Novoflex Adapter FUG/LEMCompare 2 Prices
Novoflex NEX/CO
£91.45
Novoflex NEX/COCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter LET/NIK
£173.73
Novoflex Adapter LET/NIKCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter LET/LEM
£160.99
Novoflex Adapter LET/LEMCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FUG/NIK
£239.99
Novoflex Adapter FUG/NIKCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter LEM/NIK NT
£174.88
Novoflex Adapter LEM/NIK NTCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FT/CONT
£105.00
Novoflex Adapter FT/CONTCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter NEX/PL
£399.99
Novoflex Adapter NEX/PLCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIK NT
£189.99
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIK NTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus FCON-T02
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF-EOS R Adapter with Control Ring
£166.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma MC-11
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma TC-1401
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novoflex Adapter FUX/NIK
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novoflex Adapter MFT/OM
£135.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenko Teleplus HD N/AF DGX 1.4x
£154.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EF 25 II
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viltrox EF-GFX
£210.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Bayonet Adapter FTZ
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex Adapter MFT/NIK
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel