Novation FLkey 49

Price History
• Ultimate MIDI controller keyboard for FL Studio
• Controls for sequencer, Channel Rack, and mixer
• Creative scale and chord modes for free playing
• Sequencer mode for quick beat programming
• Direct playing into the Channel Rack or FPC
• Note repeat function for easy Hi-Hat fills
• Mixer and Channel Rack control with your hands
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novation FLkey 49
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Novation FLkey 49 MIDI Keyboard Controller — Seamless FL Studio Integration with Chord Mode and Scale Mode. All the software you need for Music Production NOVFLK49MK1
FLkey 49 — the full-sized MIDI keyboard controller for hands-on music production in FL Studio. No need to assign controls manually; FLkey integrates seamlessly. Bring FL Studio’s Mixer and Channel Rack controls off the screen, into your hands – use the eight pots and nine faders to tweak your volumes or pans and record automation on the fly. Stay in the flow, no mouse needed; essential buttons give you access to your transport and score log, and you can undo, redo, quantise, and trigger metronome instantly. Sequencer Mode maps FLkey 49’s pads to FL Studio’s step sequencer for programming beats fast. Create or change patterns directly from the pads. Give your rhythms a real human feel and get off the grid with Two Pad mode. In Scale mode, you always hit the right note. Three Chord modes let you play a range of chords with one finger, unlocking big harmonies and a creative way to program chords. Throw XLN Audio Addictive Keys, AAS Session Bundle, and more into your existing FL Studio projects or have a go with an included six-month free trial of FL Studio Producer Edition. NKS-ready: FLkey now works seamlessly with Native Instruments software, giving you hands-on control via Native Kontrol Standard.
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Novation - FLkey 49 - MIDI Keyboard - Perfectly Integrated with FL Studio NOVFLK49MK1
Novation - FLkey 49 - MIDI Keyboard - Perfectly Integrated with FL Studio, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£211.34
Shipping: Free
Novation FLkey 49 MIDI Keyboard Controller — Seamless FL Studio Integr
Novation FLkey 49 MIDI Keyboard Controller - Seamless FL Studio Integration with Chord Mode and Scale Mode. All the software you need for Music...
prodImage
£225.87
£229.46
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Novation FLkey 2 49-Key MIDI Keyboard & Controller For FL Studio NOVFLK49MK2
Novation FLkey 2 49-Key MIDI Keyboard & Controller For FL Studio, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Novation FLkey 2 49 — 49-Key MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio. M
Novation FLkey 2 49 - 49-Key MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio. Make Beats with Semi-Weighted Keys, USB, Pitch & Mod Wheels, 16 Drum Pads,
prodImage
£324.69
£327.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Novation - FLkey 49 MK2, 49-key MIDI Keyboard with 16 RGB Pads, 8 Knobs, 9 Fader NOVFLK49MK2
Novation - FLkey 49 MK2, 49-key MIDI Keyboard with 16 RGB Pads, 8 Knobs, 9 Fader, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£230.04
Shipping: Free
Novation FLkey 2 49 — 49-Key MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio. Make Beats with Semi-Weighted Keys, USB, Pitch & Mod Wheels, 16 Drum Pads, and
Novation FLkey 2 49 - 49-Key MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio. Make Beats with Semi-Weighted Keys, USB, Pitch & Mod Wheels, 16 Drum Pads,
prodImage
£338.22
Shipping: Free
Novation FLkey 2 49 — 49-Key MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio. Make Beats with Semi-Weighted Keys, USB, Pitch & Mod Wheels, 16 Drum Pads, and
Novation FLkey 2 49 - 49-Key MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio. Make Beats with Semi-Weighted Keys, USB, Pitch & Mod Wheels, 16 Drum Pads,
prodImage
£338.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultimate MIDI controller keyboard for FL Studio
Controls for sequencer, Channel Rack, and mixer
Creative scale and chord modes for free playing
Sequencer mode for quick beat programming
Direct playing into the Channel Rack or FPC
Note repeat function for easy Hi-Hat fills
Mixer and Channel Rack control with your hands

Price History

1M 3M
Novation FLkey 49
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novation

Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Novation Circuit TracksCompare 7 Prices
Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Novation Circuit RhythmCompare 5 Prices
Novation FLkey 37
£129.99
Novation FLkey 37Compare 6 Prices
Novation MiniNova
£399.00
Novation MiniNovaCompare 1 Prices
Novation FLkey 61
£189.99
Novation FLkey 61Compare 10 Prices
Novation Launch Control 3
£126.99
Novation Launch Control 3Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£132.32
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3
£272.81
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3Compare 4 Prices
Novation Peak
£1,449.00
Novation PeakCompare 3 Prices
Novation Launchkey 88
£360.61
Novation Launchkey 88Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novation Launchkey 25 MK4
£158.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyStep 37 mk2
£157.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation Launchkey 37 MK3
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3 Black Edition
£163.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio Oxygen 49 MKV
£154.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Impulse 25
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Launchpad X
£167.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg microKEY Air 49
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation Launch Control XL 3
£184.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focusrite Group
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
bop_dj
prodImage
£211.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.87
Shipping: £3.59
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel