Noctua NF-F12 5V PWM

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-F12 5V PWM
from £21.95to £30.842 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• 120x120mm fan with 25 mm installation depth
• Speed range: 300 to 1500 rpm
• Max. airflow: 93.4 m³/h at 22.4 dB(A)
• Connection: 4-pin PWM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-F12 5V PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-F12 5V PWM, Premium Quiet Fan with USB Power Adaptor Cable, 4-Pin, 5V Version (120mm, Brown)
Premium quiet fan, 120x120x25 mm, 5V, 4-pin PWM, max. 1500 RPM, max. 22.4 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 120x25mm Focused Flow design for superior quiet cooling performance 5V 4-pin PWM version with polarity protection for 5V applications with PWM speed control USB power adaptor cable allows the fan to run on devices with USB host ports, power banks or USB power supplies such as those used by smartphones Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable and OmniJoin adaptor set for connection to proprietary fan headers
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
120mm Noctua NF-F12 5V PWM, Beige/Brown, 7 Blade, SSO2 Bearing, 1500RPM, 54.9CFM NF-F12-PWM-5V
120mm Noctua NF-F12 5V PWM, Beige/Brown, 7 Blade, SSO2 Bearing, 1500RPM, 54.9CFM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
120x120mm fan with 25 mm installation depth
Speed range: 300 to 1500 rpm
Max. airflow: 93.4 m³/h at 22.4 dB(A)
Connection: 4-pin PWM

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-F12 5V PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 11 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 9 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£99.35
Noctua NH D12LCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.63
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 13 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 26 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A12x15 FLX
£21.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-F12 5V
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec Storm 120 mm
£18.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
NZXT F120 RGB Duo 120 mm
£21.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Akasa Alucia SC 120 mm
£19.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair RS140 Max
£21.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-P14r redux-1500 PWM
£22.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Shadow Wings 2 PWM 120 mm
£17.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V PWM
£21.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-F12 5V PWM
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel