Noctua NF-A6x25 PWM

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-A6x25 PWM
from £20.17to £21.904 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• CPU Cooler
• CPU Cooling: Active
• Integrated Fan: Yes
• Spin Speed: 2,300 rpm
• Rotation Speed: 550 rpm - 3,000 rpm
• Operating Noise: 13.7 dB - 19.3 dB
• Flow Rate: 29.2 m³/h
• Fan Connector: 4 Molex-Pin
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Noctua NF-A6x25 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A6x25 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (60mm, Brown) 60x60x25mm, Brown
Noctua NF-A6x25 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (60mm, Brown) 60x60x25mm, Brown, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > Thermal Management > Electronic Component Fans
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF A6x25 PWM Premium Quiet Fan 4 Pin (60mm Brown) 69b6a7a0ea25a0d4bb10785a
Noctua NF A6x25 PWM Premium Quiet Fan 4 Pin (60mm Brown), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noctua NF-A6x25 PWM 60mm Low Noise Fan NF-A6X25-PWM
Noctua NF-A6x25 PWM 60mm Low Noise Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A6x25 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (60mm, Brown)
Noctua NF-A6x25 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (60mm, Brown), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65 mm x H25 mm x D65 mm
Specification
CPU Cooling:Active
Integrated Fan:Yes
Spin Speed:2,300 rpm
Rotation Speed:550 rpm - 3,000 rpm
Operating Noise:13.7 dB - 19.3 dB
Flow Rate:29.2 m³/h
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin

Price History

1M
Noctua NF-A6x25 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-D9L
£58.45
Noctua NH-D9LCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool AG200 (R-AG200-BKNNMN-G)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec A400i
£19.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
MSI MAG CoreFrozr AA13
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
StarTech.com FAN1156PWM
£20.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic Freezer 8A CO
£20.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Akasa AK-CC6308EP01
£18.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master RR-KCT-T9E1
£18.31
Compare Prices
19 offers
Noctua NH-L9A
£18.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SST-KR01
£22.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A6x25 PWM
dr_6436
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
skar-airid
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
redcore
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel