Nitecore Tube 2.0

Price History
• Nitecore Tube 2.0 Flashlight
• Weight: 10 g
• Luminous flux: up to 55 lumens
• Rechargeable via USB
• Ideal for outdoor and everyday use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nitecore Tube 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nitecore Tube V2.0 USB-C Rechargeable (Transparent) B0GTZCMYJX
Nitecore, Tube, V2.0, version, 2, USB, Rechargeable, Keyring, Light, keychain, torch, LED, flashlight, EDC, Max Output 55 lumens, IP65
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Nitecore Tube V2.0 USB-C Rechargeable (Azure) B0GTZY36YT
Nitecore, Tube, V2.0, version, 2, USB, Rechargeable, Keyring, Light, keychain, torch, LED, flashlight, EDC, Max Output 55 lumens, IP65
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Nitecore Tube V2 Keyring Light - Blue, N/A, standard size B084GL7FQL
Maximum output 55 Lumens Features two set brightness levels Infinitely variable brightness setting
prodImage
£14.24
£18.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A++
Nitecore Tube V2 Keyring Light - Olive, N/A
Maximum output 55 Lumens Features two set brightness levels Infinitely variable brightness setting
prodImage
£14.64
£19.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Nitecore Tube V2.0 USB-C Rechargeable (Jacinth) B0GV12LGP6
Nitecore, Tube, V2.0, version, 2, USB, Keyring, Light, keychain, torch, LED, flashlight, EDC, IP65 Rechargeable
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Nitecore Tube V2.0 USB-C Rechargeable (Lemon) B0GTZSJDQC
Nitecore, Tube, V2.0, version, 2, USB, Keyring, Light, keychain, torch, LED, flashlight, EDC, Rechargeable Max Output 55 lumens IP65
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Nitecore Tube V2.0 USB-C Rechargeable (Olive) B0GTZQ7HGP
Nitecore, Tube, V2.0, version, 2, USB, Rechargeable, Keyring, Light, keychain, torch, LED, flashlight, EDC, Max Output 55 lumens, IP65
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Nitecore Tube V2.0 USB-C Rechargeable (Blue) B0GTZN3KGC
Nitecore, Tube, V2.0, version, 2, USB, Rechargeable, Keyring, Light, keychain, torch, LED, flashlight, EDC, IP65 55 Lumens
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Nitecore Tube V2.0 USB-C Rechargeable (Orange) B0GTZRMBP4
Nitecore, Tube, V2.0, version, 2, USB, Rechargeable, Keyring, Light, keychain, torch, LED, flashlight, EDC, Max Output 55 lumens, IP65
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Nitecore Tube V2.0 USB-C Rechargeable (Black) B0GTZN6H87
Nitecore, Tube, V2.0, version, 2, USB, Rechargeable, Keyring, Light, keychain, torch, LED, flashlight, EDC, Max Output 55 lumens, IP65
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Nitecore Tube V2.0 USB-C Rechargeable (Green) B0GTZHZDM8
Nitecore, Tube, V2.0, version, 2, USB, Rechargeable, Keyring, Light, keychain, torch, LED, flashlight, EDC, Max Output 55 lumens, IP65
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Nitecore Unisex Tube V2 Keyring Light, Transparent, En storlek UK
Maximum output 55 Lumens Features two set brightness levels Infinitely variable brightness setting
prodImage
£14.64
£19.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nitecore TUBEV2NG Unisex Adult Keyring Lamp, Neon Green, 57 mm
Nitecore TUBE V2 Rechargeable Key Ring Light 55 Lumens Neon Green Rechargeable via micro USB port. Maximum operating time: 58 hours.
prodImage
£15.01
£19.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A++
Nitecore Tube V2 Keyring Light - Lemon, N/A
Maximum output 55 Lumens Features two set brightness levels Infinitely variable brightness setting
prodImage
£15.37
£19.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nitecore TUBEV2A Unisex Adult Keyring Lamp, Azur, 57 mm
Country of origin:- China Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 40 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in mm: 150 x 80 x 25
prodImage
£15.92
£20.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nitecore Tube V2 Keyring Light - Black, N/A, Noir B0813STC9V
Nitecore TUBE 2.0 version offers a luminous flux of 55 LUMENS. It can be charged via USB and has a battery life of 58 hours at low intensity. It is brighter, charges faster and lasts longer! The Nitecore V2.0 lamp has a bright output of 55 LUMENS for a total charge time of 1h30 min and a battery life of 58 hours. It is equipped with advanced power cut-off technology (APC). The intelligent protection circuit protects against discharges, overcharging and short circuits. The lamp has a built-in USB charging circuit. Composed of a high efficiency Li-ion battery, the lamp has a battery life of up to 58 hours. The charge automatically stops when the level reaches 100%.
prodImage
£17.33
£21.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Nitecore Tube V2 Jacinth B08C765SV4
Rechargeable via micro USB port.
prodImage
£17.39
£21.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Nitecore Tube 2.0 Flashlight
Weight: 10 g
Luminous flux: up to 55 lumens
Rechargeable via USB
Ideal for outdoor and everyday use

Price History

1M 3M
Nitecore Tube 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

59 Reviews

Latest
Lots of "Bright" for the "Buck".
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
18/02/2024
|
Great little light, light weight, but powerful. Excellent accessory on My Army dog tags chain, but not in a tactical environment. It would be great if these were produced in a Red Light model. In fact if they are available,...View More please contact me. Thank You, Salute .View Less
Great item! Highly Recommend!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
06/02/2024
|
Very good little flashlight! Nice and bright! Comes in very handy!
should be the first camping item anyone buys
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/01/2024
|
Great value for money , so convenient and lightweight , that you can easily forget that you have it with you until needed and the battery last such a long time.
A perfect keyring light.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/11/2023
|
These are tiny and weigh very little (9g). The rechargeable battery has a good amount of power so the hours of burn time are very good. The light has two settings. One is low power (1 lumen I think) which is bright enough to...View More navigate around a dark room and see things clearly. Likewise a tent. The burn time is longer than I’ve needed - around 12 hours. Full power will light a path for about 15 feet/5 metres clearly and there’s some illumination beyond that. The output is infinitely variable fromView Less
Cheap, bright, lite, rechargeable and useful
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/03/2023
|
Cheap, bright, lite, rechargeable and useful. Nothing not to love.
With reviews from

Nitecore Tube 2.0 Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 59 reviews
5
51
4
3
2
1
2

More from Nitecore

Nitecore MH12 Pro
£83.68
Nitecore MH12 ProCompare 5 Prices
Nitecore HC35
£92.14
Nitecore HC35Compare 3 Prices
Nitecore MT1A
£44.95
Nitecore MT1ACompare 3 Prices
Nitecore TM38 Lite
£237.12
Nitecore TM38 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH10
£118.40
Nitecore MH10Compare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH25GT Hunting Set
£140.00
Nitecore MH25GT Hunting SetCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH40 flashlight
£164.95
Nitecore MH40 flashlightCompare 2 Prices
Nitecore P36
£225.60
Nitecore P36Compare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH27UV
£70.07
Nitecore MH27UVCompare 2 Prices
Nitecore SRT7i
£116.95
Nitecore SRT7iCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Dynamo Light
£13.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Astro
£13.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Petzl Noctilight
£15.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser K4R
£11.85
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ansmann HD200B
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Tango
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann T150
£11.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Four Seasons Pocket Clip Light
£10.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nebo Columbo 100
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 250F (1178600161)
£15.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Amazon EU
prodImage
£14.24
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A++
Amazon EU
prodImage
£14.64
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel