Nitecore NU25 UL

Price History
• Nitecore NU25 UL Headlamp
• Ultralight design, only 46 g
• Maximum light output of 400 lumens, range up to 64 m
• Built-in battery, up to 10.5 hours runtime
• Multiple light modes: Spot, Flood, Red light, Mix
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nitecore NU25 UL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nitecore NU25 MCT UL Headlamp, Black B0F1KKYNR7
Max Output 400 Lumens Max Beam Distance 132m Max Beam Intensity 4,351cd Max Runtime 45 h 0 m LED NiteLab MCT UHE LEDs Special Modes Location Beacon, SOS, SLOW FLASHING Beam colour Warm Light (3,000K), Neutral White Light (4,500K), Cool White Light (6,500K) Dimensions 60.0mm x 33.0mm x 25.7mm (2.36" x 1.30" x 1.01") Weight 47g (1.66 oz)
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Nitecore NU25 MCT UL USB-C Charging 400 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight
Nitecore NU25 MCT UL USB-C Charging 400 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Nitecore NU25 MCT UL USB-C Headlamp: 400 lm, Multi-Color Temperature LEDs (3000K/4500K/6500K), Red Light, IP66, 132m Throw, 700mAh
Meet the Nitecore NU25 MCT UL USB-C Charging 400 Lumens LED Head Torch - a compact, high-performance headlamp built for reliability in any condition.
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Nitecore NU25 MCT UL 400 Lumen Ultralight USB-C Rechargeble Outdoor Headlamp with Multiple Color Temperatures Warm Natural, Cold Lights and Red Light
Features BRIGHT ULTRALIGHT HEADLAMP- The NU25 MCT UL headlamp is capable of emitting 400 lumens with a max beam distance of 144 yards at only 1.65...
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nitecore NU25 UL Headlamp
Ultralight design, only 46 g
Maximum light output of 400 lumens, range up to 64 m
Built-in battery, up to 10.5 hours runtime
Multiple light modes: Spot, Flood, Red light, Mix

Price History

1M 3M
Nitecore NU25 UL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nitecore

Nitecore MH12 Pro
£86.15
Nitecore MH12 ProCompare 5 Prices
Nitecore HC35
£92.14
Nitecore HC35Compare 3 Prices
Nitecore MT1A
£44.95
Nitecore MT1ACompare 3 Prices
Nitecore TM38 Lite
£237.12
Nitecore TM38 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH10
£118.40
Nitecore MH10Compare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH25GT Hunting Set
£140.00
Nitecore MH25GT Hunting SetCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH40 flashlight
£164.95
Nitecore MH40 flashlightCompare 2 Prices
Nitecore P36
£225.60
Nitecore P36Compare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH27UV
£70.07
Nitecore MH27UVCompare 2 Prices
Nitecore SRT7i
£116.95
Nitecore SRT7iCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser MH4
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix CL20
£44.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nebo Einstein 1000
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£46.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser LED Lenser TT
£46.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Night Cutter F40
£43.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Carnelian 600
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mag-Lite 2D cell
£41.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 1200 AF
£47.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser H5 Core
£47.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mni_global
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel