Nintendo Switch (OLED Model) Splatoon 3 Edition

Price History
• Game Console
• Processor: NVidia
• Processor Model Number: Tegra Basis
• Memory Type: DDR4X
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: 17.78 cm (7 in")
• Resolution: 1,280 px x 720 px
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Switch (OLED Model) Splatoon 3 Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nintendo Switch – OLED Model Splatoon 3 Edition (Nintendo Switch) HEGSKCAAAMDE
Nintendo Switch – OLED Model Splatoon 3 Edition (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£381.12
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch - OLED Model Splatoon 3 Special Edition
This Nintendo Switch system takes on a totally fresh look from the new Splatoon 3 game, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£418.96
£432.34
Shipping: £13.38
with shipping: £13.38
Product Details
CPU
Processor:NVidia
Processor Model Number:Tegra Basis
Connectivity
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
Connections:HDMI output, Headphones, USB 2.0, USB-C
NFC:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Dimensions
Dimensions:W242 mm x H102 mm x D13.9 mm
Weight:420 g
Display
Display Size:17.78 cm (7 in")
Resolution:1,280 px x 720 px
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Drive:Without drive
Internal Storage:64 GB
Graphics
Graphics:NVidia Tegra base
Memory
Memory Type:DDR4X
Memory Size:4 GB
Other
Battery Life:9 h
Charging Time:3 h
Set Consisting of:Console (Switch Station), Handheld, Joy-Con Controller (2 x Joy-Con, 1 x Joy-Con Grip), HDMI cable

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Switch (OLED Model) Splatoon 3 Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Nintendo Switch 2
£450.37
Nintendo Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Switch
£37.99
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe SwitchCompare 20 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
£59.95
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro ControllerCompare 12 Prices
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)
£292.84
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony PlayStation 4 (PS4) Slim 500GB
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Xbox Ally (2025) RC73YA-NH002W
£429.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nintendo Switch 2 + Pokémon Pokopia
£429.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo Wii U Premium Pack
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valve Steam Deck 256GB
£439.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Digital Edition
£449.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nintendo Wii U Premium Pack Mario Kart 8
£450.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Xbox Series S (1TB)
£329.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G Cloud
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Switch (OLED Model) Splatoon 3 Edition
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£381.12
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£418.96
Shipping: £13.38
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel