Nintendo Switch Joy-Con controller set of 2

Price History
• Controller
• Controller set for Nintendo Switch
• Connectivity: Bluetooth
• Weight: 101 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Switch Joy-Con controller set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Joy-Con Pair Pastel Pink/Pastel Yellow (Nintendo Switch)
Open new kinds of gaming possibilities! The versatile Joy-Con offer multiple surprising new ways for players to have fun. Two Joy-Con can be used independently in each hand, or together as one game controller when attached to the Joy-Con grip. They can also attach to the main console for use in handheld mode, or be shared with friends to enjoy two-player action in supported This is an Official Nintendo product. Joy-Con Controller versatility - Each Joy-Con has a full set of buttons and can act as a standalone controller Each Joy-Con includes an accelerometer and gyroscope motion sensor, making independent left and right motion control possible Each Joy-Con is equipped with HD rumble, creating an immersive gameplay experience that isn't possible with images and sounds alone Joy-Con controllers can last for up to 20 hours on a single charge. Re-connect the Joy-Con controllers to the console in order to recharge them, or you can also charge them by connecting them to the Nintendo Switch Charging Grip (sold separately) Up to eight controllers can be connected to a single console via Bluetooth wireless communication at one time, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£74.38
Shipping: Free
Joy-Con Pair (Pastel Pink)
Joy-Con Controller versatility Each Joy-Con has a full set of buttons and can act as a standalone controller Each Joy-Con includes an accelerometer and gyroscope motion sensor, making independent left and right motion control possible Each Joy-Con is equipped with HD rumble, creating an immersive gameplay experience that isn't possible with images and sounds alone Joy-Con controllers can last for up to 20 hours on a single charge. Re-connect the Joy-Con controllers to the console in order to recharge them, or you can also charge them by connecting them to the Nintendo Switch Charging Grip (sold separately) Up to eight controllers can be connected to a single console via Bluetooth wireless communication at one time, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£77.50
£91.83
Shipping: £14.33
with shipping: £14.33
Nintendo Joy-Con Pair Neon Yellow - Blue 10002887
Joy-Con Pair Neon Yellow - Blue, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£77.85
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Joy-Con Blue. Red Bluetooth Gamepad Analogue / Digital Ninten 2510166
The versatile Joy-Con offer multiple surprising new ways for players to have fun. Two Joy-Con can be used independently in each hand. or together as one game controller when attached to the Joy-Con grip. They can also attach to the main console for use in handheld mode. or be shared with friends to enjoy two-player action in supported games. Each Joy-Con has a full set of buttons and can act as a standalone controller. and each includes an accelerometer and gyroscope motion sensor. making independent left and right motion control possible.But there’s more! Imagine the Joy-Con is a glass containing ice cubes. With HD rumble. when you move and tilt the Joy-Con you can feel the ice cubes clanking around. HD rumble feels so realistic that you can even tell how many cubes there are. almost as if you’re actually holding a glass in your hand! The HD rumble function included in the Joy-Con creates an immersive gameplay experience that isn’t possible with images and sounds alone.The IR Motion Camera in Joy-Con (R) can detect the shape. movement and distance of objects captured by the camera. For example. it can recognise the shape of players' hands. such as when you make a rock. paper or scissors. With this feature. there are more gameplay possibilities than ever!You can also use amiibo on your Nintendo Switch by tapping them to the NFC touchpoint on the right Joy-Con Controller. or the NFC touchpoint on the Nintendo Switch Pro Controller.Up to eight controllers can be connected to a single console via Bluetooth wireless communication at any one time – this can be any combination of Joy-Con controllers and other controllers such as the Nintendo Switch Pro Controller (sold separately).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£81.34
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Joy-Con (L/R) - Neon Red/Neon Blue
Introducing Joy-Con, controllers that make new kinds of gaming possible, for use with Nintendo Switch. The versatile Joy-Con offer multiple surprising new ways for players to have fun.Battery life Approximately 20 hours Two Joy-Con can be used independently in each hand, or together as one game controller when attached to the Joy-Con grip. They can also attach to the main console for use in handheld mode, or be shared with friends to enjoy two-player action in supported games. Each Joy-Con has a full set of buttons and can act as a standalone controller, and each includes an accelerometer and gyro-sensor, making independent left and right motion control possible., Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£85.70
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Joy-Con Controllers (Neon Red/Blue) HACAJAEAA
DESCRIPTION: Buy Nintendo Joy-Con Controllers (Neon Red/Blue) featuring Compatible with the Nintendo Switch, Built-In Accelerometer & Gyro-Sensor,
prodImage
£86.73
£89.73
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Nintendo 10013375 game console part/accessory Set 45496431709
Nintendo 10013375. Type: Set. Platform: Nintendo Switch. Product colour: Pink. Width: 60 mm. Depth: 90 mm. Height: 20 mm. Package width: 124 mm. Package depth: 126 mm. Package height: 44 mm. Country of origin: China
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£90.20
Shipping: Free
Nintendo 10002888 Joy-Con Pair Neon Purple/
Nintendo 10002888 Joy-Con Pair Neon Purple/, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£95.85
Shipping: Free
NINTENDO GAMES SWI: JOY-CON CONTROLLER: (L/R) - NEON RED/NEON BLUE ?
SWI: JOY-CON CONTROLLER: (L/R) - NEON RED/NEON BLUE, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£129.69
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch Joy-Con Controller Pair Pastel Pink / Pastel Yellow 44740
Each Joy-Con has a full set of buttons and can act as a standalone controller. Each Joy-Con includes an accelerometer and a gyro motion sensor,
prodImage
£137.09
£140.09
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Additional information
Controller set for Nintendo Switch
Connectivity: Bluetooth
Weight: 101 g

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Switch Joy-Con controller set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Nintendo Switch 2 + Mario Kart World
£429.99
Nintendo Switch 2 + Mario Kart WorldCompare 13 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2
£450.37
Nintendo Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Switch
£35.99
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe SwitchCompare 23 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
£59.95
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro ControllerCompare 12 Prices
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)
£292.84
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)Compare 3 Prices
Nintendo Super Mario Odyssey Switch
£35.00
Nintendo Super Mario Odyssey SwitchCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Ring Fit Adventure Switch
£56.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nintendo Switch Pro Controller
£57.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo Labo Toy-Con 01 Multi-Set
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hori Mario Kart Racing Wheel Pro Mini
£48.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nintendo Labo Toy-Con 03 Vehicle Set
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Switch Joy-Con controller set of 2
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel