Nintendo Switch 2 power supply

Price History
• External power supply with operating voltage of 100-240 V
• Frequency of 50/60 Hz and current of 3 A
• Cable length of 150 cm
• Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2
• Connections: USB and USB-C
• Dimensions: Width 4.95 cm, Height 3.85 cm, Depth 4.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Switch 2 power supply
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adaptateur secteur Nintendo Switch 2 148025342
Adaptateur secteur Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Power adapter for Nintendo Switch 2
Enhance your gaming comfort with the official power adapter for Nintendo Switch 2. Efficiently recharge your console and Pro controllers, whether in...
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2-Netzteil (Nintendo Switch 2) 10015096
Nintendo Switch 2-Netzteil (Nintendo Switch 2), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£39.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External power supply with operating voltage of 100-240 V
Frequency of 50/60 Hz and current of 3 A
Cable length of 150 cm
Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2
Connections: USB and USB-C
Dimensions: Width 4.95 cm, Height 3.85 cm, Depth 4.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Switch 2 power supply
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Similar Priced Products

Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless
£34.54
Compare Prices
58 offers
Nacon Storage case Switch 2
£29.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 (R)
£30.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con Charging Dock
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 (L)
£30.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Belkin Power Bank 20K (30 W) for Switch 2
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hori Vault Case Mario Switch 2
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TechInn
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£39.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel