Nintendo Pikmin 1+2 Switch

Manufacturer: Nintendo
from £41.79to £64.808 offersManufacturer: Nintendo
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Includes the HD versions of Pikmin 1 and Pikmin 2
• Optional motion controls with Joy-Con controllers
• Strategic gameplay with the small, plant-like Pikmin
• Explore overgrown worlds and go on treasure hunts
• Local multiplayer mode for up to 2 players
• Compatible with Nintendo Switch
• Language: German
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Pikmin 1+2 Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pikmin 1 + 2 - Double Pack (Nintendo Switch) 45807
1232389, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
Pikmin 1+2 Nintendo Switch CARTRIDGE VERSION NEW 10011795
Pikmin 1+2 Nintendo Switch CARTRIDGE VERSION NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.95 / Unit
Pikmin 1 + 2 - Double Pack (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch) 10011795
Pikmin 1 + 2 - Double Pack (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£46.54
Shipping: Free
Pikmin 1 + 2, Nintendo Switch-Spiel B0C8Z4G7QZ
10011780
prodImage
£51.96
Shipping: Free
NINTENDO SWITCH GAME PIKMIN 1+2 ESP
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pikmin 1 + 2 (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed Cartridge 10011795
Pikmin 1 + 2 (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed Cartridge, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Pikmin 1 + 2 - Double Pack (Nintendo Switch) Black 10011795
Pikmin 1 + 2 - Double Pack (Nintendo Switch) Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£62.89
Shipping: Free
Pikmin 1 2 - Double Pack Nintendo Switch 10011795
Pikmin 1 2 - Double Pack Nintendo Switch, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Includes the HD versions of Pikmin 1 and Pikmin 2
Optional motion controls with Joy-Con controllers
Strategic gameplay with the small, plant-like Pikmin
Explore overgrown worlds and go on treasure hunts
Local multiplayer mode for up to 2 players
Compatible with Nintendo Switch
Language: German
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Pikmin 1+2 Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo 1-2-Switch Switch
£41.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nintendo Go Vacation Switch
£42.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Paper Mario: The Origami King Switch
£49.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Yoshi's Crafted World Switch
£40.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nintendo Pokémon Shining Pearl Switch
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo Donkey Kong Country Returns HD Switch
£39.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Retro Games Europe
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
evergameuk
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.95 / Unit
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£46.54
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel