Nintendo Xenoblade Chronicles 2 Switch

Price History
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• RPG
• The player searches with his ally Pyra for the paradise Elysium
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Xenoblade Chronicles 2 Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xenoblade Chronicles X: Definitive Edition - Nintendo Switch 2 Edition B0GQSV9S13
Nintendo Switch 2 Edition features Includes: Nintendo Switch game: Xenoblade Chronicles X: Definitive Edition Supports enhanced resolutions up to 4K* in TV mode Improved performance at up to 60 fps Explore beyond limits. Fight for humanity. Fight for survival while exploring the vast expanses of an alien world in this epic sci-fi RPG! The year is 2054. Earth has been destroyed by an intergalactic war between two alien races, and humanity is on the brink of annihilation. A small number of survivors, aboard the USS White Whale, crash land on the vast and untamed planet Mira – and now it falls to you, as a member of BLADE, to help bring humanity back from the edge of extinction. Enhanced on Nintendo Switch 2 With smoother frame rates and up to 4K resolution in TV mode*, the sprawling alien landscapes of planet Mira have never looked better. *Enhanced graphics require a TV that supports 4K resolution. Xenoblade Chronicles X: Definitive Edition – Nintendo Switch 2 Edition is playable only on Nintendo Switch 2. If the physical or virtual game card is inserted into a Nintendo Switch console, you can play the Nintendo Switch version of the game, without any of the additional features exclusive to the Nintendo Switch 2 Edition. If you already own Xenoblade Chronicles X: Definitive Edition for Nintendo Switch, you can purchase the upgrade pack to play the Nintendo Switch 2 Edition., Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Xenoblade Chronicles X: Definitive Edition for Nintendo Switch 2 - Physical Media 110880
Nintendo XENOBLADE CHRONICLES X DEFINITIVE EDITION S2KERPNIN31401 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Xenoblade Chronicles X: Definitive Edition - Nintendo Switch 2 Edition (Switch 2) 42147
Includes:. •    Nintendo Switch game: Xenoblade Chronicles X: Definitive Edition. •    Supports enhanced resolutions up to 4K* in TV mode. •    Improved performance at up to 60 fps. Explore beyond limits. Fight for humanity.. Fight for survival while exploring the vast expanses of an alien world in this epic sci-fi RPG!. The year is 2054. Earth has been destroyed by an intergalactic war between two alien races, and humanity is on the brink of annihilation. A small number of survivors, aboard the USS White Whale, crash land on the vast and untamed planet Mira – and now it falls to you, as a member of BLADE, to help bring humanity back from the edge of extinction.. Enhanced on Nintendo Switch 2. With smoother frame rates and up to 4K resolution in TV mode*, the sprawling alien landscapes of planet Mira have never looked better.. *Enhanced graphics require a TV that supports 4K resolution.
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Xenoblade Chronicles 2 (Nintendo Switch) 33493
Explore an endless ocean of clouds, where the last remnants of civilisation live on the backs of colossal beasts called Titans Experience the story of Rex and his new friend, Pyra, a mysterious being known as a Blade who grants him tremendous power Together, search for Pyra's long lost home Elysium, the ultimate paradise for all of humanity Compatible with the Nintendo Switch only, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
Xenoblade Chronicles Definitive Edition - Nintendo Switch 2 Edition B0H4RPP1V5
Nintendo Switch 2 Edition features Includes: Nintendo Switch game: Xenoblade Chronicles X: Definitive Edition Supports enhanced resolutions up to 4K* in TV mode Improved performance at up to 60 fps Explore beyond limits. Fight for humanity. Fight for survival while exploring the vast expanses of an alien world in this epic sci-fi RPG! The year is 2054. Earth has been destroyed by an intergalactic war between two alien races, and humanity is on the brink of annihilation. A small number of survivors, aboard the USS White Whale, crash land on the vast and untamed planet Mira – and now it falls to you, as a member of BLADE, to help bring humanity back from the edge of extinction. Enhanced on Nintendo Switch 2 With smoother frame rates and up to 4K resolution in TV mode*, the sprawling alien landscapes of planet Mira have never looked better. *Enhanced graphics require a TV that supports 4K resolution. Xenoblade Chronicles X: Definitive Edition – Nintendo Switch 2 Edition is playable only on Nintendo Switch 2. If the physical or virtual game card is inserted into a Nintendo Switch console, you can play the Nintendo Switch version of the game, without any of the additional features exclusive to the Nintendo Switch 2 Edition. If you already own Xenoblade Chronicles X: Definitive Edition for Nintendo Switch, you can purchase the upgrade pack to play the Nintendo Switch 2 Edition., Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Xenoblade Chronicles X: Definitive Edition Nintendo Switch 2 Game 8256753
In Xenoblade Chronicles X: Definitive Edition – Nintendo Switch 2 Edition, the year is 2054, and Earth has been destroyed. A colony ship of human survivors – including your customisable main character – has narrowly escaped the devastation and crashes on the mysterious planet Mira. Trek across a massive, dangerous world and fight for humanity's future in this sci-fi RPG. While on your epic voyage that spans across both titans, you'll encounter monsters big and small that'll engage you in battle. With a broad and deep combat system that combines real-time action and turn-based strategy, mastering it will be in your best interests to overcome oncoming threats! Fight for survival while exploring the vast expanses of an alien world in Xenoblade Chronicles X: Definitive Edition. This visually enhanced version of the epic sci-fi RPG features additional content – including new story elements. Xenoblade Chronicles X: Definitive Edition – Nintendo Switch 2 Edition is playable only on Nintendo Switch 2. If the physical or virtual game card is inserted into a Nintendo Switch console, you can play the Nintendo Switch version of the game, without any of the additional features exclusive to the Nintendo Switch 2 Edition. If you already own Xenoblade Chronicles X: Definitive Edition for Nintendo Switch, you can purchase the upgrade pack to play the Nintendo Switch 2 Edition. Release date: 16 April 2026. Game card. For ages 12 years and over. Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2. EAN: 45496314019. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Xenoblade Chronicles: Definitive Edition Nintendo Switch 2 Game Pre-Order 9618280
Uncover the secrets of the Monado and save the world. Join Shulk and his allies in this sprawling RPG classic. In the aftermath of a devastating invasion, embark on a journey that will take you beyond the horizon. Can you change the future, or is your race doomed to extinction? Enhanced on Nintendo Switch 2 With smoother frame rates and 4K resolution in TV mode, the sprawling landscapes of Xenoblade Chronicles: Definitive Edition – including the extended story chapter Xenoblade Chronicles: Future Connected – have never looked better. TV mode: 4K/ 60 fps Handheld mode: 1080p / 60 fps. Uncover the secrets of the Monado and save the world Join Shulk and his allies in this sprawling RPG classic. In the aftermath of a devastating invasion, embark on a journey that will take you beyond the horizon. Can you change the future, or is your race doomed to extinction? Enhanced on Nintendo Switch 2. Release date: 30 July 2026. Game disc. For ages 12 years and over. Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2. EAN: 45496314392. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NINTENDO SWITCH 2 Xenoblade Chronicles: Definitive Edition 10305826
Xenoblade Chronicles: Definitive Edition takes you on an epic adventure with Shulk, a young hero fighting to save his world. After a sudden attack by powerful machines, he sets out with the legendary Monado blade to protect his people. As you travel across two giant worlds, you'll uncover secrets, face tough enemies and try to change a future that seems already written. Enjoy smooth performance and stunning 4K visuals on Nintendo Switch 2, making every moment feel more immersive. Race across the landscape with the new Ether Jet for faster exploration, or jump into fun challenges like the Nopon Grand Prix. Unlock new outfits for your party as you play, and experience fully voiced heart-to-heart moments that bring the characters even closer.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
NINTENDO SWITCH 2 Xenoblade Chronicles 2 10305823
Embark on an unforgettable journey in Xenoblade Chronicles 2. Humanity struggles to survive across a vast ocean of clouds, living on the backs of enormous Titans. Play as Rex, a determined young salvager who meets Pyra, a mysterious companion with incredible power. Together, you'll uncover the truth behind your world and journey towards the legendary birthplace of humanity. Along the way, long-lost secrets and powerful allies shape an emotional story of discovery, friendship and destiny.Jump into fast-paced battles where timing your strikes, dodges and combos is key to survival. Fight alongside powerful allies, switch tactics on the fly and build a team that suits your playstyle. Explore wide-open areas packed with enemies to face and rare companions to discover. Unlock new abilities, customise your gear and fine-tune your strategy as you grow stronger. Every victory pushes you further, and every discovery brings you closer to understanding your world.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Xenoblade Chronicles 2 Nintendo Switch Game 17 x 10.5 x 1.1 cm
Explore an endless ocean of clouds, where the last remnants ofcivilization live on the backs of colossal beasts called Titans.Experience the story...
prodImage
£53.91
Shipping: Free
Xenoblade Chronicles 2 - Nintendo Switch HACPADENB
...
prodImage
£54.60
£57.60
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Xenoblade Chronicles 2  - Nintendo Switch 2 Edition (Switch 2) 44259
Nintendo Switch 2 Edition features. Includes:. ·       Support for 4K resolution in TV mode*. ·       Improved performance at 60 fps. ·       New action battle mode. ·       New rare Blade and Blade quest. ·       New equipment designs for Pyra and Mythra. ·       Nintendo Switch game: Xenoblade Chronicles 2. Xenoblade Chronicles 2 – Nintendo Switch 2 Edition is playable only on Nintendo Switch 2. If the physical or virtual game card is inserted into a Nintendo Switch console, you can play the Nintendo Switch version of the game, without any of the additional features exclusive to the Nintendo Switch 2 Edition.. If you already own Xenoblade Chronicles 2 for Nintendo Switch, you can purchase the upgrade pack to play the Nintendo Switch 2 Edition.. Journey to the birthplace of humanity. Explore an endless ocean of clouds, where the last remnants of civilisation live on the backs of colossal beasts called Titans. Experience the story of Rex and Pyra, a mysterious being known as a Blade who grants him tremendous power.. Enhanced on Nintendo Switch 2. With smoother frame rates and 4K resolution in TV mode*, the land of Alrest has never looked better.. ·       TV mode: 4K*/ 60 fps. ·       Handheld mode: 1080p / 60 fps. *Enhanced graphics require a TV that supports 4K resolution.. Discover a new rare Blade – and control your Blades to fight in mercenary squad battles. Not only is there an additional Blade out there for you to find – along with a quest to complete – but you can directly command your Blades in a new action battle mode!. Unlock new equipment designs for Pyra and Mythra. Customise the look of Pyra and Mythra with new equipment designs exclusive to this Nintendo Switch 2 Edition.
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Xenoblade Chronicles 2 (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch) 1014262
Xenoblade Chronicles 2 (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch Xenoblade Chronicles 2 B06XCCP37F(9)59.90
Nintendo Switch Xenoblade Chronicles 2, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2 Xenoblade Chronicles 2 Nintendo (PRESALE 01/10/2026) Game NEW
Nintendo Switch 2 Xenoblade Chronicles 2 Nintendo (PRESALE 01/10/2026) Game NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£67.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xenoblade Chronicles X: Definitive Edition Nintendo Switch 2 Upgrade Pack 8732772
Enhanced on Nintendo Switch 2 With smoother frame rates and up to 4K resolution in TV mode, the sprawling alien landscapes of planet Mira have never looked better. Release date: 20 March 2025. Digital download. For ages 12 years and over. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2. EAN: 45496405526. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Xenoblade Chronicles 2 - Nintendo Switch 2 Edition B0H4RVJW2S
Nintendo Switch 2 Edition features Includes: Support for 4K resolution in TV mode* Improved performance at 60 fps New action battle mode New rare Blade and Blade quest New equipment designs for Pyra and Mythra Nintendo Switch game: Xenoblade Chronicles 2 Journey to the birthplace of humanity Explore an endless ocean of clouds, where the last remnants of civilisation live on the backs of colossal beasts called Titans. Experience the story of Rex and Pyra, a mysterious being known as a Blade who grants him tremendous power. Enhanced on Nintendo Switch 2 With smoother frame rates and 4K resolution in TV mode*, the land of Alrest has never looked better. TV mode: 4K*/ 60 fps Handheld mode: 1080p / 60 fps *Enhanced graphics require a TV that supports 4K resolution. Discover a new rare Blade – and control your Blades to fight in mercenary squad battles Not only is there an additional Blade out there for you to find – along with a quest to complete – but you can directly command your Blades in a new action battle mode! Unlock new equipment designs for Pyra and Mythra Customise the look of Pyra and Mythra with new equipment designs exclusive to this Nintendo Switch 2 Edition. Xenoblade Chronicles 2 – Nintendo Switch 2 Edition is playable only on Nintendo Switch 2. If the physical or virtual game card is inserted into a Nintendo Switch console, you can play the Nintendo Switch version of the game, without any of the additional features exclusive to the Nintendo Switch 2 Edition. If you already own Xenoblade Chronicles 2 for Nintendo Switch, you can purchase the upgrade pack to play the Nintendo Switch 2 Edition., Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Xenoblade Chronicles 2 Nintendo Switch 2 Game Pre-Order 9637704
Journey to the birthplace of humanity. Explore an endless ocean of clouds, where the last remnants of civilisation live on the backs of colossal beasts called Titans. Experience the story of Rex and Pyra, a mysterious being known as a Blade who grants him tremendous power. Enhanced on Nintendo Switch 2. With smoother frame rates and 4K resolution in TV mode, the land of Alrest has never looked better. TV mode: 4K/ 60 fps Handheld mode: 1080p / 60 fps. Enhanced graphics require a TV that supports 4K resolution. Discover a new rare Blade – and control your Blades to fight in mercenary squad battles. Not only is there an additional Blade out there for you to find – along with a quest to complete – but you can directly command your Blades in a new action battle mode! Unlock new equipment designs for Pyra and Mythra. Customise the look of Pyra and Mythra with new equipment designs exclusive to this Nintendo Switch 2 Edition. Release date: 1 October 2026. Game disc. For ages 12 years and over. Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2. EAN: 45496314804. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£54.99
£59.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional information
RPG
The player searches with his ally Pyra for the paradise Elysium
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Xenoblade Chronicles 2 Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Nintendo Switch 2 + Mario Kart World
£429.99
Nintendo Switch 2 + Mario Kart WorldCompare 11 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2
£450.37
Nintendo Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Switch
£37.99
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe SwitchCompare 20 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
£59.95
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro ControllerCompare 12 Prices
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)
£292.84
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Pokémon Let's Go, Eevee! Switch
£42.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo Pokémon Brilliant Diamond Switch
£42.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo Super Mario Maker 2 Switch
£37.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nintendo Mario Party Superstars Switch
£42.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo Splatoon 3 Switch
£37.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nintendo Go Vacation Switch
£42.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo Pikmin 3 Deluxe Switch
£44.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo Xenoblade Chronicles 2 Switch
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Retro Games Europe
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel