Nintendo Pikmin 3 Deluxe Switch

Manufacturer: Nintendo
Nintendo Pikmin 3 Deluxe Switch
from £37.19to £72.0913 offersManufacturer: Nintendo
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• The player leads an army of tiny creatures and explores a hostile planet with them in an exciting mix of action and strategy
• It is important to make use of the abilities of the different Pikmin types in order to find valuable items, overcome obstacles, and compete against powerful creatures
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Pikmin 3 Deluxe Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pikmin 3 - Deluxe (Switch) - EN/NO/SE/DK/FI (Switch) (Nintendo Switch) B09JGWKBLB
Grow a squad of adorable, plant-like Pikmin to traverse a strange world and save your planet This deluxe version of the Pikmin 3 game includes new side-story missions featuring Olimar and Louie, the ability to play Story mode with a friend and all DLC stages from the original release. Feeling competitive? Enjoy fierce head-to-head Bingo Battles and online leader boards for Mission mode. Three brave explorers land on planet PNF-404 on a mission to find food for their starving home planet. After a crash landing, these explorers must work with Pikmin to reunite and complete their mission. Direct, toss and grow Pikmin with different abilities and strengths winged Pikmin can fly, while blue Pikmin can breathe underwater. By strategically choosing the right Pikmin for the job at hand and changing between the three captains (or coordinating with a second player), you can work efficiently to collect fruit and grow your Pikmin squad. When you aren't busy collecting fruit and saving your planet, try out Mission mode to accomplish set requirements like defeating enemies or collecting items. Looking for some friendly competition? In Bingo Battle you must use Pikmin to retrieve items on your bingo card before your opponent does. With more options for cooperative play, it's easy for newcomers to start their Pikmin journey, new side stories and more, these tiny Pikmin are in for their biggest adventure yet., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
Pikmin 3 Deluxe Edition Nintendo Switch Cartridge Version NEW 2524746
Pikmin 3 Deluxe Edition Nintendo Switch Cartridge Version NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£44.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.35 / Unit
NINTENDO SWITCH PIKMIN 3 DELUXE EDITION UK PAL *BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED* 2524746
NINTENDO SWITCH PIKMIN 3 DELUXE EDITION UK PAL *BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED*, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.95 / Unit
Pikmin 3 Deluxe (Nintendo Switch) E0-J02C-VWAP
Pikmin 3 Deluxe
prodImage
£47.85
Shipping: Free
Pikmin 3 Deluxe: Für Nintendo Switch B08FC342R4
Nintendo PIKMIN 3 DELUXE Switch USK: 6 Inhalt: 1 Stück, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pikmin 3: Deluxe (Switch) PEGI 3+ Strategy ***NEW*** FREE Shipping, Save £s 2524746
Pikmin 3: Deluxe (Switch) PEGI 3+ Strategy ***NEW*** FREE Shipping, Save £s, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£46.60
Shipping: Free
Pikmin 3 Deluxe (Nintendo Switch) 2524746
Pikmin 3 Deluxe (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£49.61
Shipping: Free
Pikmin 3 Deluxe Switch Nintendo New 2524746
Pikmin 3 Deluxe Switch Nintendo New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Pikmin 3 Deluxe Edition (Nintendo Switch) Cartridge Version – Brand New & Sealed 2524746
Pikmin 3 Deluxe Edition (Nintendo Switch) Cartridge Version – Brand New & Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.99 / Unit
Pikmin 3 Deluxe (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch) 2524746
Pikmin 3 Deluxe (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
PIKMIN 3 DELUXE NINTENDO SWITCH GAME 2524746
PIKMIN 3 DELUXE NINTENDO SWITCH GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£53.14
Shipping: Free
Pikmin 3 Deluxe (Nintendo Switch) (New) 2524746
Pikmin 3 Deluxe (Nintendo Switch) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Pikmin 3 Deluxe (Nintendo Switch) Black 2524746
Pikmin 3 Deluxe (Nintendo Switch) Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£72.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player leads an army of tiny creatures and explores a hostile planet with them in an exciting mix of action and strategy
It is important to make use of the abilities of the different Pikmin types in order to find valuable items, overcome obstacles, and compete against powerful creatures
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Pikmin 3 Deluxe Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Octopath Traveler 0 Switch
£37.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nintendo Super Mario Party Jamboree Switch
£36.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Nintendo Mario vs. Donkey Kong Switch
£36.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo Xenoblade Chronicles 3 Switch
£44.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Switch
£37.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Nintendo Super Mario Bros. Wonder Switch
£36.54
Compare Prices
36 offers
Nintendo Pikmin 3 Deluxe Switch
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
evergameuk
prodImage
£44.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.35 / Unit
hashimsbargains786
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.95 / Unit
EVERGAME
prodImage
£47.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel