Nintendo Pokémon Sword Switch

Price History
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• The latest generation of Pokémon hunting in the Galar region
• Trade, battle, and catch in exciting encounters
• Start the game with one of 3 new Pokémon: Grookey, Scorbunny, Sobble
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nintendo Pokémon Sword Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pokemon Sword - Nintendo Switch HSW.A67B.PMonSword
A new generation of Pokemon is coming to the Nintendo Switch system. Become a Pokemon Trainer and embark on a new journey in the new Galar region! Choose from one of three new partner Pokemon: Grookey, Scorbunny, or Sobble. In this all new adventure, you'll encounter new and familiar Pokemon as you catch, battle, and trade Pokemon while exploring new areas and uncovering an all-new story. Get ready for the next Pokemon adventure in the Pokemon Sword and Pokemon Shield games., Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Kids to Adults
prodImage
£44.62
Shipping: Free
Pokemon Sword (Nintendo Switch) 0045496424756
A whole new Pokémon RPG adventure awaits in  Pokémon Sword and Pokémon Shield on Nintendo Switch!  Get ready to...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Pokemon Sword (UK, SE, DK, FI) YP-DME0-HJ10
1142386, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The latest generation of Pokémon hunting in the Galar region
Trade, battle, and catch in exciting encounters
Start the game with one of 3 new Pokémon: Grookey, Scorbunny, Sobble
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M
Nintendo Pokémon Sword Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Nintendo Switch 2 + Mario Kart World
£429.99
Nintendo Switch 2 + Mario Kart WorldCompare 11 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2
£450.37
Nintendo Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Switch
£35.99
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe SwitchCompare 22 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
£59.95
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro ControllerCompare 12 Prices
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)
£292.84
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Mario Tennis Aces Switch
£44.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo Pokémon Legends Arceus Switch
£49.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Pikmin 3 Deluxe Switch
£44.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo ARMS Switch
£44.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Yoshi's Crafted World Switch
£44.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Switch
£44.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Nintendo Pokémon Violet Switch
£37.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nintendo Pokémon Sword Switch
GameCyberShop ✅Best Price✅
prodImage
£44.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
EVERGAME
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel