Nintendo Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe Switch
Manufacturer: Nintendo
- Switch Game
- USK Rating: from 6 years
- Up to four players
- New Mech Special Power
- Suck in enemies to use a special Super Power
- Numerous minigames
Price History
1M 3M
Nintendo Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe Switch
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nintendo
Popular Products

EA Sports FC 25 Switch
£36.17

Skybound Stray Switch
£22.95
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe (Nintendo Switch) KIRBYRETURNTODREAMLAND_SWITCH
Join the tough puff Kirby for a 4-player platforming adventure. Kirby’s Return to Dream Land Deluxe is a new version of Kirby’s Adventure Wii for Nintendo Switch! Up to four players can join Kirby and friends as they travel through Dream Land to help Magolor repair his crashed spaceship. Find your favourite Copy Ability - In addition to Sword, Whip and other familiar Copy Abilities, the new Mecha Copy Ability makes its debut! Become a robot and fly through the sky, attacking from a distance with your cannon or up close with powerful punches. You can also inhale glowing enemies to make use of special Super Abilities – ultra-strong versions of Copy Abilities that can really turn the tables! Adventure together! Share Joy-Con controllers to play together locally on the same console with up to four players. Play as fan-favourite characters like Kirby, Meta Knight, King Dedede and Bandana Waddle Dee, or let everyone play as Kirby, each using their favourite Copy Abilities! Lots of subgames to enjoy! Take a break from the adventure and play a range of subgames with up to four players! As well as returning subgames such as Ninja Dojo and Samurai Kirby, you can also dive into the all-new Magolor’s Tome Trackers. Additional accessories, games and/or systems may be required for multiplayer mode, sold separately, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending

£44.75
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch : Kirbys Return to Dream Land Deluxe (Nint VideoGames***NEW*** 10010935
Nintendo Switch : Kirbys Return to Dream Land Deluxe (Nint VideoGames***NEW***, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£46.60
Shipping: Free
Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe Nintendo Switch NEW 10010935
Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe Nintendo Switch NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£46.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.95 / Unit
Nintendo Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe (German playable) 09-4YE6-COJD
Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe (playable in German)", Platforms: Windows 98

£52.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nintendo Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe (Switch) 10010935
Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe (Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£49.61
Shipping: Free
Kirby’s Return to Dreamland Deluxe (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed 10010935
Kirby’s Return to Dreamland Deluxe (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£49.68
Shipping: Free
Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe | Nintendo Switch New 10010935
Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe | Nintendo Switch New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo KIRBY'S RETURN TO DREAM LAND DELUXE SWITCH GAME 10010935
KIRBY'S RETURN TO DREAM LAND DELUXE SWITCH GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£53.14
Shipping: Free
Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe (Nintendo Switch) (New) 10010935
Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe (Nintendo Switch) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£53.20
Shipping: Free
Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch) 10010935
Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£57.03
Shipping: Free
Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe (Nintendo Switch) 10010935
Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£59.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Up to four players |
| New Mech Special Power |
| Suck in enemies to use a special Super Power |
| Numerous minigames |
| from 6 years |
Price History
1M 3M
Nintendo Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe Switch
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products