Netgear GS305Pv3

Manufacturer: Netgear
Netgear GS305Pv3
from £37.98to £90.2916 offersManufacturer: Netgear
• Unmanaged switch with 5 ports
• Supports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet
• 4 ports with Power over Ethernet (PoE+)
• Suitable for SOHO applications
• Plug-and-play installation
• Metal housing for high durability
• Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 23.5 cm, Width 10.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Netgear GS305Pv3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NETGEAR 5 Port PoE Switch (GS305P) | Unmanaged Gigabit Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | Ethernet Splitter | 4 x PoE+ @ 63W | Desktop or Wall Mount B0DDJYX1X6
5 Gigabit Ethernet ports, poe switch 4 ports 4 PoE+ ports with 63W total power budget Simple plug-and-play setup with no software to install or configuration needed Supports desktop or wall mount placement
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR PoE Switch 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network Switch (GS305PV3) with 4 68ea3d90ffa50c1278460c77
NETGEAR PoE Switch 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network Switch (GS305PV3) with 4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£50.55
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR PoE Switch 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network Switch (GS305PV3) with 4 x PoE @ 68ea3d90ffa50c1278460c77
PoE Switch 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network Switch (GS305PV3) with 4 x PoE @, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR GS305Pv3 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over E GS305P-300EUS
5-Port Switch Gigabit Unmanaged PoE switch with 4 PoE+ ports and 63W power budget to power Wireless AP. IP Cameras. IP Phones and more.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£63.31
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR GS305Pv3 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black
NETGEARGS305Pv3UnmanagedGigabitEthernet(10/100/1000)PoweroverEthernet(PoE)Black
prodImage
£68.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
NETGEAR PoE Switch 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network Switch (GS305PV3) with 4 68ea3d90ffa50c1278460c77
NETGEAR PoE Switch 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network Switch (GS305PV3) with 4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£54.73
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR PoE Switch 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network 5 Port, black GS305P-300EUS
NETGEAR PoE Switch 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network 5 Port, black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Home Hubs
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR PoE Switch 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network 5 Port, black GS305P-300EUS
NETGEAR PoE Switch 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network 5 Port, black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Home Hubs
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR PoE Switch 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network Switch (GS305PV3) - wit GS305P-300EUS
NETGEAR PoE Switch 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network Switch (GS305PV3) - wit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£57.13
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR PoE Switch 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network 5
NETGEAR PoE Switch 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Home Hubs
prodImage
£58.39
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR PoE Switch 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network Switch (GS305PV3) with 4 68ea3d90ffa50c1278460c77
NETGEAR PoE Switch 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network Switch (GS305PV3) with 4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR PoE Switch 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network Switch (GS305PV3) with 4 68ea3d90ffa50c1278460c77
NETGEAR PoE Switch 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network Switch (GS305PV3) with 4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Netgear Gs305Pv3. Switch Type: Unmanaged. Basic Switching Rj-45 Ethernet Ports T GS305P-300EUS
Netgear Gs305Pv3. Switch Type: Unmanaged. Basic Switching Rj-45 Ethernet Ports T, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£66.15
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR GS305Pv3 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (P GS305P-300EUS
NETGEAR GS305Pv3 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
‎NETGEAR NETGEAR PoE Switch 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network Switch, GS305P, with 4 x ‎606449164909
NETGEAR PoE Switch 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Plus Network Switch, GS305P, with 4 x, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£71.45
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR 5 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Essentials Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports - GS305P-300EUS
5 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Essentials Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports - GS305P-300EUS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£90.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Unmanaged switch with 5 ports
Supports 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet
4 ports with Power over Ethernet (PoE+)
Suitable for SOHO applications
Plug-and-play installation
Metal housing for high durability
Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 23.5 cm, Width 10.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Netgear GS305Pv3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Netgear

Netgear Nighthawk M3
£368.00
Netgear Nighthawk M3Compare 6 Prices
Netgear ProSafe GS752TP-300EUS
£439.98
Netgear ProSafe GS752TP-300EUSCompare 8 Prices
Netgear XS512EM
£888.13
Netgear XS512EMCompare 2 Prices
Netgear GS105GE
£112.13
Netgear GS105GECompare 1 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk M6
£549.98
Netgear Nighthawk M6Compare 2 Prices
Netgear GS748T
£269.99
Netgear GS748TCompare 13 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk RS100
£89.98
Netgear Nighthawk RS100Compare 4 Prices
Netgear EAX15
£181.54
Netgear EAX15Compare 2 Prices
Netgear GS108GE
£50.84
Netgear GS108GECompare 2 Prices
Netgear ProSafe GS116
£77.99
Netgear ProSafe GS116Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-SG105-M2
£37.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
StarTech.com ST4300MINI
£38.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com HB30C4AFPD
£34.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com HB30C3A1CFB
£37.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DGS-1008P
£39.11
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com HB30A3A1CFB
£35.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link TL-SF1006P
£36.69
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tenda TEF1110P-8-102W
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HB30A3A1CSFS
£41.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TL-SG108 V3
£35.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear GS305Pv3
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
prime_verse_ltd
prodImage
£50.55
Shipping: Free
megadeal4
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel