Nebo Galileo 1000

Manufacturer: Nebo
• Rechargeable LED Lantern
• 5 Lighting Modes and Dimmer Function
• Can Be Used as a Power Bank for Other Devices
• Carabiner Handle for Hanging
• Dimensions: 135 mm x 135 mm x 260 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.95 / Unit

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEBO Galileo™ 1000 Air Collapsible Lantern & Power Bank NEB-LTN-1003-G NEBLTN1003G
NEBO Galileo™ 1000 Air Collapsible Lantern & Power Bank NEB-LTN-1003-G, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Nebo Galileo Flex 1000 Rechargeable Lantern LED Power Bank #NEB-LTN-0004-G (UK)
Nebo Galileo Flex 1000 Rechargeable Lantern LED Power Bank #NEB-LTN-0004-G (UK), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.95 / Unit
Nebo Galileo Air Rechargeable Lantern LED 1000 Lumens ENEB1003
The GALILEO AIR 1000 lantern by NEBO is a USB-C rechargeable, 1000 lumen collapsible lantern with 6 light modes featuring a USB power bank for...
prodImage
£56.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEBO SPORTS GALILEO 500 LANTERN NEB-LTN-1000-G
GALILEO 500 LANTERN NEB-LTN-1000-G, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£58.69
Shipping: Free
NEBO SPORTS - Galileo 500 Rechargeable Lantern NEB-LTN-1000-G
NEBO SPORTS - Galileo 500 Rechargeable Lantern, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.20 / Unit
NEBO SPORTS GALILEO 1000 LANTERN NEB-LTN-0004-G
GALILEO 1000 LANTERN NEB-LTN-0004-G, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
NEBO SPORTS - Galileo 1000 Rechargeable Lantern NEB-LTN-0004-G
NEBO SPORTS - Galileo 1000 Rechargeable Lantern, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£69.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.81 / Unit
Product Details
Rechargeable LED Lantern
5 Lighting Modes and Dimmer Function
Can Be Used as a Power Bank for Other Devices
Carabiner Handle for Hanging
Dimensions: 135 mm x 135 mm x 260 mm

Price History

1M
Nebo Galileo 1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nebo

Nebo Torchy 2k
£24.45
Nebo Torchy 2kCompare 23 Prices
Nebo Davinci 1000
£34.00
Nebo Davinci 1000Compare 6 Prices
Nebo Big Poppy RC
£28.94
Nebo Big Poppy RCCompare 4 Prices
Nebo Luxtreme SL25R
£63.62
Nebo Luxtreme SL25RCompare 3 Prices
Nebo Davinci 5000
£89.99
Nebo Davinci 5000Compare 3 Prices
Nebo Tango
£9.99
Nebo TangoCompare 11 Prices
Nebo Franklin Pivot
£24.99
Nebo Franklin PivotCompare 2 Prices
Nebo Mycro 500+
£21.99
Nebo Mycro 500+Compare 6 Prices
Nebo Luxtreme SL50
£90.52
Nebo Luxtreme SL50Compare 2 Prices
Nebo Slim+
£18.84
Nebo Slim+Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coast HP7
£39.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix CL20
£44.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nitecore LA10
£39.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Night Cutter F40
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Actik
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Spot 400
£38.75
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ledlenser ML4
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore MT1A
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
camping-online-ltd
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.95 / Unit
prodImage
£56.26
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£58.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel