Nebo Einstein 1500 Flex

Price History
• Headlamp
• Luminous flux: 1500 lumens
• Light modes: Turbo, High, Medium, Low, Red
• Power supply: Battery or 2 x CR123A batteries
• Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Width 6.3 cm, Depth 2.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nebo Einstein 1500 Flex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEBO Einstein 1500 Flex 1,500 Lumen Rechargeable Headlamp Head Torch (UK) BNIP NEB-HLP-0008-G
NEBO Einstein 1500 Flex 1,500 Lumen Rechargeable Headlamp Head Torch (UK) BNIP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
NEBO Einstein 1500 Flex Head Torch - Rechargeable Headlamp with 5 Light Modes - Camping & Hiking Accessories - Headlight for Outdoor Running & Sports NEB-HLP-0008-G
High-Performance Lighting: Delivers up to 1,500 lumens with a beam distance of 64 meters in Turbo mode, ensuring powerful illumination where needed Versatile Power Options: Power Utilizes Flex-Power technology to function with either a rechargeable battery or disposable alkaline batteries Multiple Light Modes: Features five modes: Turbo, High, Medium, Low, and Red, to cater to different lighting needs Durable and Water-Resistant: Constructed with robust ABS and aluminium, and rated IPX4 for water resistance Portable and Convenient: Compact, lightweight design, easy to carry and use with top-positioned buttons for quick mode selection, Weight: 0.38139971326 pounds, Manufacturer: NEBO
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headlamp
Luminous flux: 1500 lumens
Light modes: Turbo, High, Medium, Low, Red
Power supply: Battery or 2 x CR123A batteries
Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Width 6.3 cm, Depth 2.4 cm

Price History

1M
Nebo Einstein 1500 Flex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nebo

Nebo Mycro 500+
£24.99
Nebo Mycro 500+Compare 1 Prices
Nebo Slim+
£18.84
Nebo Slim+Compare 7 Prices
Nebo Luxtreme SL25R
£63.62
Nebo Luxtreme SL25RCompare 4 Prices
Nebo Einstein 1000
£47.00
Nebo Einstein 1000Compare 2 Prices
Nebo Tango
£13.99
Nebo TangoCompare 2 Prices
Nebo Davinci 5000
£113.37
Nebo Davinci 5000Compare 1 Prices
Nebo Big Poppy RC
£28.94
Nebo Big Poppy RCCompare 1 Prices
Nebo Newton 1500
£54.74
Nebo Newton 1500Compare 1 Prices
Nebo Franklin Dual
£29.99
Nebo Franklin DualCompare 1 Prices
Nebo Franklin Twist
£53.45
Nebo Franklin TwistCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitecore MT1A
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser MH4
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mag-Lite MAG-LED 3 D-Cell
£44.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Deploy 325
£44.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fenix CL20
£44.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ledlenser P5R Core
£50.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser LED Lenser TT
£46.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Night Cutter F40
£43.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser iW5R
£42.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Carnelian 600
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.95 / Unit
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel