Musway CSM42X

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway CSM42X
from £149.99to £173.9912 offersManufacturer: Musway
• 10 cm 2-way coaxial speaker for Mercedes-Benz vehicles
• Power handling 60 watts RMS, 120 watts peak
• Impedance 4 ohms, frequency response 75 Hz to 22 kHz
• Midrange driver with fiberglass cone and dual neodymium magnet
• 16 mm titanium tweeter for clear highs
• Mounting depth 30 mm, cutout diameter 91 mm
• Plug & Play connectors, compatible with C-, GLC-, and E-Class
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway CSM42X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM42X 2 way 120w for Mercedes C Class W205
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM42X 2 way 120w for Mercedes C Class W205, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM42X 2 way 120w for Mercedes GLC C253
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM42X 2 way 120w for Mercedes GLC C253, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM42X 2 way 120w for Mercedes C Class A205
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM42X 2 way 120w for Mercedes C Class A205, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM42X 2 way 120w for Mercedes C Class C205
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM42X 2 way 120w for Mercedes C Class C205, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM42X 2 way 120w for Mercedes E Class S213
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM42X 2 way 120w for Mercedes E Class S213, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM42X 2 way 120w for Mercedes GLC X253
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM42X 2 way 120w for Mercedes GLC X253, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM42X 2 way 120w for Mercedes E Class C238
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM42X 2 way 120w for Mercedes E Class C238, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM42X 2 way 120w for Mercedes E Class A238
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM42X 2 way 120w for Mercedes E Class A238, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM42X 2 way 120w for Mercedes E Class W213
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM42X 2 way 120w for Mercedes E Class W213, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM42X 2 way 120w for Mercedes C Class S205
Musway Mercedes Speaker upgrade CSM42X 2 way 120w for Mercedes C Class S205, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Musway CSM42X 10 cm (4”) 2-way coaxial set for Mercedes-Benz C / GLC / E Class
Musway CSM42X 10 cm (4”) 2-way coaxial set for Mercedes-Benz C / GLC / E Class, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY Coax 10 cm CSM-42X CSM42X
MUSWAY Coax 10 cm CSM-42X, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10 cm 2-way coaxial speaker for Mercedes-Benz vehicles
Power handling 60 watts RMS, 120 watts peak
Impedance 4 ohms, frequency response 75 Hz to 22 kHz
Midrange driver with fiberglass cone and dual neodymium magnet
16 mm titanium tweeter for clear highs
Mounting depth 30 mm, cutout diameter 91 mm
Plug & Play connectors, compatible with C-, GLC-, and E-Class

Price History

1M 3M
Musway CSM42X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Musway

Musway M4+
£499.99
Musway M4+Compare 7 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway MW500Q
£209.99
Musway MW500QCompare 2 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices
Musway MS62
£84.99
Musway MS62Compare 3 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focal PC 165
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APX 570
£147.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Alpine SPS-M601
£119.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal IC BMW 100
£158.99
Compare Prices
99 offers
Hertz MP 70.3
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison AP 6.5P
£129.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison APX 690
£169.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Pioneer TS-MR2040
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JBL GTO 609C
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel