Muse M-330 DJ

Price History
• Bluetooth speaker in DJ-style plastic housing
• With RGB lighting and automatic color change
• Wireless music streaming for smartphones and tablets
• Built-in micro SD card slot and control unit
• Output power 5W, range up to 10m
• Connections: Micro-USB, AUX-In
• Dimensions: 95x75x49mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Muse M-330 DJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portable Mini Multicolour Light Up Bluetooth Speaker, Hands Free Muse M-330DJ
Portable Mini Multicolour Light Up Bluetooth Speaker, Hands Free Muse M-330DJ, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Muse Mini, Portable, Bluetooth Speaker, (M-330 DJ) Stereo pairing, Multicolor ambient light, Hands Free, 5 watts, M-330DJ
Stream music from Bluetooth compatible product Bluetooth Range 10m Hands-Free Multicolor ambient light Stereo Pairing
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Muse Mini, Portable, Bluetooth Speaker, (M-330 DJ) Stereo pairing, Multicolor ambient light, Hands Free, 5 watts,
Features Stream music from Bluetooth compatible product Bluetooth Range 10m Hands-Free Multicolor ambient light Stereo Pairing Product...
prodImage
£31.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth speaker in DJ-style plastic housing
With RGB lighting and automatic color change
Wireless music streaming for smartphones and tablets
Built-in micro SD card slot and control unit
Output power 5W, range up to 10m
Connections: Micro-USB, AUX-In
Dimensions: 95x75x49mm

Price History

1M 3M
Muse M-330 DJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Boompods Soundflare
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexon Mino
£20.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Sound Pocket
£19.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tronsmart Nimo
£20.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier MP85
£19.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Bluetooth Speaker Mini
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Soundcore Select 4 Go
£18.96
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sudio S2
£21.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boompods Zero
£24.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hama Buddy 3.0
£18.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
euraxltd
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Car Care Co
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel