MSR WindBurner Duo System

Manufacturer: MSR
MSR WindBurner Duo System
from £204.95to £213.852 offersManufacturer: MSR
• Cookware set
• Fuel: Gas
• Volume: 1.8 L
• Number of Parts: 5
• Boiling time: 4.5 min for 1 l of water
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MSR WindBurner Duo System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR WindBurner Duo Stove System 14049
MSR WindBurner Duo Stove System, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£204.95
Shipping: Free
MSR WindBurner Duo Stove System + 2 x Isopro 227g Gas Cannisters 14049-2ISO227
MSR WindBurner Duo Stove System + 2 x Isopro 227g Gas Cannisters, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£213.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Boiling time: 4.5 min for 1 l of water
Energy
Fuel:Gas
Number of Parts
5
Properties
Volume:1.8 L

Price History

1M
MSR WindBurner Duo System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£475.81
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 2 Prices
MSR Hubba NX
£399.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£626.78
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 4 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
MSR Elixir 2Compare 3 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£408.62
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£532.95
MSR FreeLite 2 V3Compare 3 Prices
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove KitCompare 5 Prices
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
MSR Tindheim 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus Tupike (P350120)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR XGK-EX
£208.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR WindBurner Group System
£224.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optimus Tactical Polaris Optifuel
£182.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2x1.3 l incl. Pan
£174.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Primus OmniLite Ti incl. Bottle & Pouch
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Campingaz Camping Kitchen Plus
£158.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Kinjia Stove
£156.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR WindBurner Duo System
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£204.95
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£213.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel